75m Jugend W13 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 15:25Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
821
Gödicke Ina Maria
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2008
9,86
1./I
W13
2
730
Kersken Marta Rosa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
10,30
2./I
W13
3
794
Wegmann Josie Flo
Solinger LC
GER
2008
10,34
3./I
W13
4
807
Ende Lilly
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
10,62
4./I
W13
5
735
Hertel Antonia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
10,66
5./I
W13
6
770
Koziel Katarzyna
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
POL
2008
10,74
6./I
W13
7
701
Krieger Anna
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
10,80
7./I
W13
8
699
Friese Jenne
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
10,90
8./I
W13
9
728
Heinzen Xenia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
10,84
1./II
W13
10
710
Dieudonné Elise
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
10,86
2./II
W13
11
802
Geers Antonia
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2008
10,88
3./II
W13
12
681
Brinkmann Helena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
10,90
4./II
W13
13
809
Esser Janika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
10,91
5./II
W13
14
700
Gerdes Felia
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
10,94
6./II
W13
14
829
Behnke Wilhelmine
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
10,94
6./II
W13
16
808
Schumacher Lena
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
11,12
8./II
W13
17
713
Hoesen Amelie
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2008
10,92
1./III
W13
18
743
Aleksiienko Julia
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
UKR
2008
10,96
2./III
W13
19
819
Müller Mia
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2008
11,00
3./III
W13
20
824
Koll Raya
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
11,02
4./III
W13
21
812
Lietz Mara
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2008
11,04
5./III
W13
22
815
Dahmen Sina
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2008
11,12
6./III
W13
23
779
Kremser Paulina
mettmann-sport
GER
2008
11,14
7./III
W13
24
746
Lück Marleen
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2008
11,24
8./III
W13
15:29 A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
821
Gödicke Ina Maria
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2008
9,86
W13
2
730
Kersken Marta Rosa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
10,30
W13
3
794
Wegmann Josie Flo
Solinger LC
GER
2008
10,34
W13
4
807
Ende Lilly
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
10,62
W13
5
735
Hertel Antonia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
10,66
W13
6
770
Koziel Katarzyna
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
POL
2008
10,74
W13
7
701
Krieger Anna
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
10,80
W13
8
699
Friese Jenne
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
10,90
W13
15:27 B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
728
Heinzen Xenia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
10,84
W13
2
710
Dieudonné Elise
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
10,86
W13
3
802
Geers Antonia
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2008
10,88
W13
4
681
Brinkmann Helena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
10,90
W13
5
809
Esser Janika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
10,91
W13
6
700
Gerdes Felia
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
10,94
W13
6
829
Behnke Wilhelmine
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
10,94
W13
8
808
Schumacher Lena
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
11,12
W13
15:25 C Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
713
Hoesen Amelie
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2008
10,92
W13
2
743
Aleksiienko Julia
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
UKR
2008
10,96
W13
3
819
Müller Mia
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2008
11,00
W13
4
824
Koll Raya
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
11,02
W13
5
812
Lietz Mara
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2008
11,04
W13
6
815
Dahmen Sina
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2008
11,12
W13
7
779
Kremser Paulina
mettmann-sport
GER
2008
11,14
W13
8
746
Lück Marleen
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2008
11,24
W13