4x75m Weibliche Jugend U14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 17:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
StG Essen-Ruhr 1
Pirsig, Linn Maja (2009); Rüenauver, Antonia (2008); Geers, Antonia (2008); Gödicke, Ina Maria (2008);
GER
40,48
1./II
WJU14
2
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2
Ballon, Luisa (2008); Heinzen, Xenia (2008); Hertel, Antonia (2008); Kersken, Marta Rosa (2008);
GER
40,55
1./I
WJU14
3
DJK Novesia Neuss
Gerdes, Felia (2008); Schmidt, Wanda (2009); Friese, Jenne (2008); Krieger, Anna (2008);
GER
40,60
2./II
WJU14
4
StG Essen-Ruhr 2
Koll, Raya (2008); Spieker, Lotte (2009); Pfundner, Lina (2008); Behnke, Wilhelmine (2008);
GER
41,45
3./II
WJU14
5
ASC Düsseldorf
Brinkmann, Helena (2008); Bünder, Fiona (2008); Wasielewsky, Viktoria (2008); Reuther, Mina Kim (2008);
GER
42,07
2./I
WJU14
6
LG 1947 Viersen
Berloznik, Paula (2009); Klaßen, Marie (2009); Schneider, Lea (2008); Lück, Marleen (2008);
GER
42,89
3./I
WJU14
7
ART Düsseldorf
Canikoglu, Asya (2009); Weidenhammer, Mila (2009); Fischer, Philine (2008); Schulz, Isadora (2008);
GER
46,09
4./I
WJU14
8
LG Remscheid
Schröder, Nelly (2009); Klawonn, Zoe (2009); Schwedt, Lenya (2009); Böker, Lotte (2008);
GER
46,62
4./II
WJU14
9
StG Essen-Ruhr 3
Castell, Lena (2009); Rehbein, Antonia (2010); Große Erdmann, Franka (2010); Kunkel, Lotte (2009);
GER
46,84
5./I
WJU14
10
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
Rebig, Hanna (2009); Hoesen, Amelie (2008); Dust, Rika (2009); Wolff, Greta (2008);
GER
52,59
5./II
WJU14
10
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1
Majer, Laetizia (2010); Kurowski, Sophie (2009); Christmann, Sara (2008); Hohn, Imke (2008);
GER
52,59
5./II
WJU14
17:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 2
Ballon, Luisa (2008); Heinzen, Xenia (2008); Hertel, Antonia (2008); Kersken, Marta Rosa (2008);
GER
40,55
WJU14
2
ASC Düsseldorf
Brinkmann, Helena (2008); Bünder, Fiona (2008); Wasielewsky, Viktoria (2008); Reuther, Mina Kim (2008);
GER
42,07
WJU14
3
LG 1947 Viersen
Berloznik, Paula (2009); Klaßen, Marie (2009); Schneider, Lea (2008); Lück, Marleen (2008);
GER
42,89
WJU14
4
ART Düsseldorf
Canikoglu, Asya (2009); Weidenhammer, Mila (2009); Fischer, Philine (2008); Schulz, Isadora (2008);
GER
46,09
WJU14
5
StG Essen-Ruhr 3
Castell, Lena (2009); Rehbein, Antonia (2010); Große Erdmann, Franka (2010); Kunkel, Lotte (2009);
GER
46,84
WJU14
17:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
StG Essen-Ruhr 1
Pirsig, Linn Maja (2009); Rüenauver, Antonia (2008); Geers, Antonia (2008); Gödicke, Ina Maria (2008);
GER
40,48
WJU14
2
DJK Novesia Neuss
Gerdes, Felia (2008); Schmidt, Wanda (2009); Friese, Jenne (2008); Krieger, Anna (2008);
GER
40,60
WJU14
3
StG Essen-Ruhr 2
Koll, Raya (2008); Spieker, Lotte (2009); Pfundner, Lina (2008); Behnke, Wilhelmine (2008);
GER
41,45
WJU14
4
LG Remscheid
Schröder, Nelly (2009); Klawonn, Zoe (2009); Schwedt, Lenya (2009); Böker, Lotte (2008);
GER
46,62
WJU14
5
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen 1
Majer, Laetizia (2010); Kurowski, Sophie (2009); Christmann, Sara (2008); Hohn, Imke (2008);
GER
52,59
WJU14
5
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
Rebig, Hanna (2009); Hoesen, Amelie (2008); Dust, Rika (2009); Wolff, Greta (2008);
GER
52,59
WJU14