Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 11 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
75m Jugend W12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 14:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
698
Schmidt Wanda
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2009
10,62
Q
1./IV
W12
2
806
Zorn Emily
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2009
10,68
Q
1./I
W12
3
827
Spieker Lotte
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2009
10,76
q
2./I
W12
4
762
Schröder Nelly
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
10,95
Q
1./III
W12
5
715
Rebig Hanna
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2009
11,06
Q
1./II
W12
6
684
Krco Sofija
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2009
11,07
q
2./II
W12
7
823
Pirsig Linn Maja
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2009
11,22
q
3./I
W12
8
667
Canikoglu Asya
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2009
11,26
q
2./III
W12
9
731
Majer Laetizia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2010
11,28
q
3./III
W12
10
781
Koehl Helena
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2009
11,32
q
3./II
W12
11
800
Kunkel Lotte
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2009
11,34
Q
1./V
W12
12
712
Kohls Mila Charlotte
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
11,38
q
2./V
W12
13
716
Dust Rika
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2009
11,42
q
3./V
W12
14
689
Blazey Jana
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
11,43
q
2./IV
W12
15
752
Klaßen Marie
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2009
11,44
q
3./IV
W12
16
822
Castell Lena
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2009
11,50
q
4./I
W12
gelost
17
751
Berloznik Paula
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2009
11,50
4./IV
W12
gelost
18
759
Klawonn Zoe
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
11,50
4./III
W12
gelost
19
813
Jobst Elea
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2009
11,56
4./II
W12
20
666
Weidenhammer Mila
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2009
11,58
5./IV
W12
21
720
Deliev Hannah-Sophie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2009
11,67
5./II
W12
22
717
von Stackelberg Katharina Elisabeth
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2009
11,70
5./III
W12
23
692
Goebel Merle
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
11,89
6./II
W12
24
729
Redeker Leni
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2009
11,90
5./I
W12
25
723
Jackel Pia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2009
12,06
4./V
W12
26
696
Mosch Mara
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2009
12,08
6./III
W12
26
764
Keusen Lena
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
12,08
6./IV
W12
28
691
Pleli Chiara
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2010
12,32
5./V
W12
29
767
Piel Janna
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
12,38
6./I
W12
30
804
Rehbein Antonia
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2010
12,50
6./V
W12
31
798
Große Erdmann Franka
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2010
12,77
7./V
W12
32
768
Itzigsohn Fernandez Letizia
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
12,81
7./II
W12
33
817
Hülsmann Lena Maria
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2009
13,27
7./III
W12
34
818
Hülsmann Lara Maria
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2010
14,38
7./IV
W12
693
Meurer Carlotta
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2010
n.a.
W12
14:30 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
806
Zorn Emily
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2009
10,68
Q
W12
2
827
Spieker Lotte
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2009
10,76
q
W12
3
823
Pirsig Linn Maja
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2009
11,22
q
W12
4
822
Castell Lena
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2009
11,50
q
W12
gelost
5
729
Redeker Leni
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2009
11,90
W12
6
767
Piel Janna
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
12,38
W12
693
Meurer Carlotta
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2010
n.a.
W12
14:32 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
715
Rebig Hanna
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2009
11,06
Q
W12
2
684
Krco Sofija
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2009
11,07
q
W12
3
781
Koehl Helena
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2009
11,32
q
W12
4
813
Jobst Elea
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2009
11,56
W12
5
720
Deliev Hannah-Sophie
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2009
11,67
W12
6
692
Goebel Merle
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
11,89
W12
7
768
Itzigsohn Fernandez Letizia
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
12,81
W12
14:34 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
762
Schröder Nelly
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
10,95
Q
W12
2
667
Canikoglu Asya
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2009
11,26
q
W12
3
731
Majer Laetizia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2010
11,28
q
W12
4
759
Klawonn Zoe
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
11,50
W12
gelost
5
717
von Stackelberg Katharina Elisabeth
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2009
11,70
W12
6
696
Mosch Mara
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2009
12,08
W12
7
817
Hülsmann Lena Maria
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2009
13,27
W12
14:36 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
698
Schmidt Wanda
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2009
10,62
Q
W12
2
689
Blazey Jana
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
11,43
q
W12
3
752
Klaßen Marie
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2009
11,44
q
W12
4
751
Berloznik Paula
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2009
11,50
W12
gelost
5
666
Weidenhammer Mila
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2009
11,58
W12
6
764
Keusen Lena
LG Remscheid
GER
2009
12,08
W12
7
818
Hülsmann Lara Maria
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2010
14,38
W12
14:38 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
800
Kunkel Lotte
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2009
11,34
Q
W12
2
712
Kohls Mila Charlotte
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
11,38
q
W12
3
716
Dust Rika
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2009
11,42
q
W12
4
723
Jackel Pia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2009
12,06
W12
5
691
Pleli Chiara
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2010
12,32
W12
6
804
Rehbein Antonia
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2010
12,50
W12
7
798
Große Erdmann Franka
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2010
12,77
W12