Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
75m Jugend M12 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 14:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
748
Pauen Maximilian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2009
10,41
Q
1./III
M12
2
711
Wermann Lukas
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
10,60
Q
1./II
M12
3
726
Kruth Ole
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2009
10,70
Q
1./I
M12
4
669
Ali Djimon Saliou
ART Düsseldorf
BEN
2009
11,12
q
2./II
M12
5
697
Gritz Niclas Lothar
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
11,22
q
2./III
M12
6
708
Schneider Kris Jannis
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
11,26
q
3./III
M12
7
686
Junghardt Nils
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
11,35
q
3./II
M12
8
811
Splettstößer Nick
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2009
11,39
q
2./I
M12
9
687
Beale Mio
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
11,40
4./II
M12
10
782
Hegeler Jonte
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2009
11,54
5./II
M12
11
709
Höner Carlo
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
11,62
3./I
M12
12
799
Schreyer Justus
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2010
11,68
4./III
M12
13
695
Kosbenler Johannes
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
11,76
5./III
M12
14
792
Gehrmann Kai
Solinger LC
GER
2009
11,92
4./I
M12
15
670
Tscherkowski Levi
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2009
11,94
5./I
M12
810
Lieven David
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2009
n.a.
M12
14:00 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
726
Kruth Ole
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2009
10,70
Q
M12
2
811
Splettstößer Nick
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2009
11,39
q
M12
3
709
Höner Carlo
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
11,62
M12
4
792
Gehrmann Kai
Solinger LC
GER
2009
11,92
M12
5
670
Tscherkowski Levi
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2009
11,94
M12
810
Lieven David
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2009
n.a.
M12
14:02 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
711
Wermann Lukas
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
10,60
Q
M12
2
669
Ali Djimon Saliou
ART Düsseldorf
BEN
2009
11,12
q
M12
3
686
Junghardt Nils
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
11,35
q
M12
4
687
Beale Mio
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
11,40
M12
5
782
Hegeler Jonte
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2009
11,54
M12
14:04 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
748
Pauen Maximilian
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2009
10,41
Q
M12
2
697
Gritz Niclas Lothar
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
11,22
q
M12
3
708
Schneider Kris Jannis
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2009
11,26
q
M12
4
799
Schreyer Justus
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2010
11,68
M12
5
695
Kosbenler Johannes
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
11,76
M12