Ballwurf M13, M12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 11:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
766
Heinen Len
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
42,50
1./I
x
36,00
42,50
38,00
38,50
36,00
M12
200g
2
791
Kauermann Luis
Solinger LC
GER
2008
41,50
2./I
41,50
39,50
38,00
35,50
37,00
35,50
M13
200g
3
726
Kruth Ole
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2009
37,50
3./I
37,00
37,00
37,50
-
-
-
M12
200g
4
687
Beale Mio
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
37,00
4./I
31,00
33,00
34,00
36,50
37,00
34,50
M12
200g
5
678
Schlegel Teo
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
34,50
5./I
34,50
34,50
32,00
31,50
25,00
18,00
M13
200g
6
697
Gritz Niclas Lothar
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
34,50
6./I
33,00
34,00
32,50
27,00
29,50
34,50
M12
200g
7
782
Hegeler Jonte
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2009
33,50
7./I
33,00
33,00
29,50
33,50
32,00
32,00
M12
200g
8
799
Schreyer Justus
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2010
33,50
8./I
31,00
26,50
30,50
29,50
30,50
33,50
M12
200g
9
792
Gehrmann Kai
Solinger LC
GER
2009
30,00
9./I
28,00
27,00
28,50
29,50
30,00
29,50
M12
200g
10
750
Guderian Luis
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2008
29,50
10./I
28,50
24,00
27,00
27,50
29,50
28,50
M13
200g
11
738
Arabaci Metin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
28,50
11./I
27,00
28,50
28,50
-
-
-
M13
200g
12
769
Buchner Timo
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
28,50
12./I
25,50
28,50
26,50
27,00
27,50
25,00
M12
200g
13
686
Junghardt Nils
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
28,00
13./I
24,50
28,00
26,00
M12
200g
14
695
Kosbenler Johannes
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
27,50
14./I
27,50
27,50
27,00
M12
200g
760
Biesenbach Max Otto
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
200g
810
Lieven David
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
200g
805
Müller Elias
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
791
Kauermann Luis
Solinger LC
GER
2008
41,50
2./I
41,50
39,50
38,00
35,50
37,00
35,50
M13
200g
2
678
Schlegel Teo
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
34,50
5./I
34,50
34,50
32,00
31,50
25,00
18,00
M13
200g
3
750
Guderian Luis
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2008
29,50
10./I
28,50
24,00
27,00
27,50
29,50
28,50
M13
200g
4
738
Arabaci Metin
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
28,50
11./I
27,00
28,50
28,50
-
-
-
M13
200g
805
Müller Elias
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
766
Heinen Len
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
42,50
1./I
x
36,00
42,50
38,00
38,50
36,00
M12
200g
2
726
Kruth Ole
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2009
37,50
3./I
37,00
37,00
37,50
-
-
-
M12
200g
3
687
Beale Mio
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
37,00
4./I
31,00
33,00
34,00
36,50
37,00
34,50
M12
200g
4
697
Gritz Niclas Lothar
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
34,50
6./I
33,00
34,00
32,50
27,00
29,50
34,50
M12
200g
5
782
Hegeler Jonte
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
2009
33,50
7./I
33,00
33,00
29,50
33,50
32,00
32,00
M12
200g
6
799
Schreyer Justus
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2010
33,50
8./I
31,00
26,50
30,50
29,50
30,50
33,50
M12
200g
7
792
Gehrmann Kai
Solinger LC
GER
2009
30,00
9./I
28,00
27,00
28,50
29,50
30,00
29,50
M12
200g
8
769
Buchner Timo
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
28,50
12./I
25,50
28,50
26,50
27,00
27,50
25,00
M12
200g
9
686
Junghardt Nils
DJK Kleinenbroich
GER
2009
28,00
13./I
24,50
28,00
26,00
M12
200g
10
695
Kosbenler Johannes
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2010
27,50
14./I
27,50
27,50
27,00
M12
200g
760
Biesenbach Max Otto
LG Remscheid
GER
2010
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
200g
810
Lieven David
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
200g