Weitsprung Jugend W13 Finale
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
821
Gödicke Ina Maria
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2008
5,12
1./II
4,87
4,99
4,97
4,97
5,12
4,96
W13
2
794
Wegmann Josie Flo
Solinger LC
GER
2008
5,00
2./II
4,70
4,84
4,67
4,59
4,89
5,00
W13
3
807
Ende Lilly
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
4,78
3./II
4,62
4,76
4,66
4,64
4,58
4,78
W13
4
701
Krieger Anna
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
4,77
1./I
4,77
4,50
4,51
4,35
4,33
x
W13
5
675
Schulz Isadora
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2008
4,70
2./I
4,64
4,57
4,66
4,51
4,62
4,70
W13
6
820
Bartsch Madita
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2008
4,66
4./II
4,52
4,51
4,52
4,51
4,66
4,57
W13
7
812
Lietz Mara
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2008
4,66
5./II
4,40
4,66
4,36
4,35
4,50
4,47
W13
8
829
Behnke Wilhelmine
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
4,57
6./II
4,25
4,57
4,57
4,47
4,52
4,51
W13
9
824
Koll Raya
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
4,52
7./II
4,06
4,52
4,37
W13
10
699
Friese Jenne
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
4,52
3./I
4,30
4,34
4,52
W13
11
819
Müller Mia
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2008
4,50
8./II
4,50
4,27
4,44
W13
12
815
Dahmen Sina
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2008
4,48
9./II
4,45
4,48
4,24
W13
13
828
Pfundner Lina
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
4,47
10./II
4,27
4,47
4,22
W13
14
730
Kersken Marta Rosa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
4,46
4./I
4,46
4,39
4,46
W13
15
795
Mühlenbeck Evamaria
Solinger LC
GER
2008
4,46
11./II
4,46
x
4,42
W13
16
757
Offhaus Ida
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2008
4,46
5./I
4,46
x
4,22
W13
17
700
Gerdes Felia
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
4,41
6./I
4,21
4,31
4,41
W13
18
802
Geers Antonia
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2008
4,41
12./II
4,22
4,08
4,41
W13
19
770
Koziel Katarzyna
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
POL
2008
4,37
13./II
4,27
4,37
4,36
W13
20
809
Esser Janika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
4,36
14./II
4,28
4,36
4,35
W13
21
743
Aleksiienko Julia
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
UKR
2008
4,36
7./I
4,36
x
4,30
W13
22
677
Bünder Fiona
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
4,31
8./I
4,16
4,31
4,16
W13
23
797
Rüenauver Antonia
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2008
4,29
15./II
4,29
x
4,07
W13
24
707
Hölters Lara
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
4,24
9./I
4,23
4,19
4,24
W13
25
713
Hoesen Amelie
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2008
4,24
10./I
4,11
4,10
4,24
W13
26
735
Hertel Antonia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
4,22
11./I
4,15
4,22
3,95
W13
27
756
Nossoll Testorf Helene
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2008
4,20
12./I
4,20
x
x
W13
28
808
Schumacher Lena
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
4,17
16./II
x
4,15
4,17
W13
29
745
Krivokuca Soraya Maria
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2008
4,15
13./I
4,15
3,95
3,99
W13
30
703
Haneburger Emma
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
4,10
14./I
4,08
4,10
4,04
W13
31
682
Wasielewsky Viktoria
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
4,06
15./I
3,94
3,98
4,06
W13
32
746
Lück Marleen
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2008
4,00
16./I
4,00
3,94
3,91
W13
33
744
Breitner Emily
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2008
3,95
17./I
3,92
3,95
3,90
W13
34
722
Kellers Lya
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
3,87
18./I
3,87
3,42
x
W13
35
831
Hermey Eva
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
3,69
17./II
x
x
3,69
W13
36
793
Fußy Valentina
Solinger LC
GER
2008
3,57
18./II
3,57
3,54
3,47
W13
676
Walter Ilma Maria
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
765
Seipp Klara
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
abg.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
694
Ley Alina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
12:45 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
701
Krieger Anna
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
4,77
4,77
4,50
4,51
4,35
4,33
x
W13
2
675
Schulz Isadora
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2008
4,70
4,64
4,57
4,66
4,51
4,62
4,70
W13
3
699
Friese Jenne
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
4,52
4,30
4,34
4,52
W13
4
730
Kersken Marta Rosa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
4,46
4,46
4,39
4,46
W13
5
757
Offhaus Ida
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2008
4,46
4,46
x
4,22
W13
6
700
Gerdes Felia
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
4,41
4,21
4,31
4,41
W13
7
743
Aleksiienko Julia
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
UKR
2008
4,36
4,36
x
4,30
W13
8
677
Bünder Fiona
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
4,31
4,16
4,31
4,16
W13
9
707
Hölters Lara
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
4,24
4,23
4,19
4,24
W13
10
713
Hoesen Amelie
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2008
4,24
4,11
4,10
4,24
W13
11
735
Hertel Antonia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
4,22
4,15
4,22
3,95
W13
12
756
Nossoll Testorf Helene
LG Niederrhein West
GER
2008
4,20
4,20
x
x
W13
13
745
Krivokuca Soraya Maria
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2008
4,15
4,15
3,95
3,99
W13
14
703
Haneburger Emma
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
4,10
4,08
4,10
4,04
W13
15
682
Wasielewsky Viktoria
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
4,06
3,94
3,98
4,06
W13
16
746
Lück Marleen
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2008
4,00
4,00
3,94
3,91
W13
17
744
Breitner Emily
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2008
3,95
3,92
3,95
3,90
W13
18
722
Kellers Lya
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
3,87
3,87
3,42
x
W13
676
Walter Ilma Maria
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2008
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
694
Ley Alina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2008
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
12:47 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
821
Gödicke Ina Maria
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2008
5,12
4,87
4,99
4,97
4,97
5,12
4,96
W13
2
794
Wegmann Josie Flo
Solinger LC
GER
2008
5,00
4,70
4,84
4,67
4,59
4,89
5,00
W13
3
807
Ende Lilly
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
4,78
4,62
4,76
4,66
4,64
4,58
4,78
W13
4
820
Bartsch Madita
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2008
4,66
4,52
4,51
4,52
4,51
4,66
4,57
W13
5
812
Lietz Mara
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2008
4,66
4,40
4,66
4,36
4,35
4,50
4,47
W13
6
829
Behnke Wilhelmine
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
4,57
4,25
4,57
4,57
4,47
4,52
4,51
W13
7
824
Koll Raya
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
4,52
4,06
4,52
4,37
W13
8
819
Müller Mia
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2008
4,50
4,50
4,27
4,44
W13
9
815
Dahmen Sina
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2008
4,48
4,45
4,48
4,24
W13
10
828
Pfundner Lina
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
4,47
4,27
4,47
4,22
W13
11
795
Mühlenbeck Evamaria
Solinger LC
GER
2008
4,46
4,46
x
4,42
W13
12
802
Geers Antonia
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2008
4,41
4,22
4,08
4,41
W13
13
770
Koziel Katarzyna
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
POL
2008
4,37
4,27
4,37
4,36
W13
14
809
Esser Janika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
4,36
4,28
4,36
4,35
W13
15
797
Rüenauver Antonia
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2008
4,29
4,29
x
4,07
W13
16
808
Schumacher Lena
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
4,17
x
4,15
4,17
W13
17
831
Hermey Eva
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2008
3,69
x
x
3,69
W13
18
793
Fußy Valentina
Solinger LC
GER
2008
3,57
3,57
3,54
3,47
W13
765
Seipp Klara
LG Remscheid
GER
2008
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13