Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m Hürden Jugend W13 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 11:45Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
821
Gödicke Ina Maria
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2008
9,59
Q
1./II
W13
762mm
2
807
Ende Lilly
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
10,06
q
2./II
W13
762mm
3
820
Bartsch Madita
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2008
10,38
Q
1./I
W13
762mm
4
802
Geers Antonia
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2008
10,52
q
2./I
W13
762mm
5
795
Mühlenbeck Evamaria
Solinger LC
GER
2008
10,57
q
3./I
W13
762mm
6
675
Schulz Isadora
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2008
10,60
q
4./I
W13
762mm
7
809
Esser Janika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
10,91
q
5./I
W13
762mm
8
743
Aleksiienko Julia
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
UKR
2008
10,92
q
3./II
W13
762mm
9
736
Ballon Luisa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
10,93
4./II
W13
762mm
10
819
Müller Mia
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2008
11,04
6./I
W13
762mm
11
677
Bünder Fiona
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
11,57
7./I
W13
762mm
12
682
Wasielewsky Viktoria
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
13,02
5./II
W13
762mm
13
703
Haneburger Emma
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
14,16
6./II
W13
762mm
14
680
Schulze Benjamine
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
14,45
7./II
W13
762mm
11:45 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
820
Bartsch Madita
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2008
10,38
Q
W13
762mm
2
802
Geers Antonia
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2008
10,52
q
W13
762mm
3
795
Mühlenbeck Evamaria
Solinger LC
GER
2008
10,57
q
W13
762mm
4
675
Schulz Isadora
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2008
10,60
q
W13
762mm
5
809
Esser Janika
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
10,91
q
W13
762mm
6
819
Müller Mia
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2008
11,04
W13
762mm
7
677
Bünder Fiona
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
11,57
W13
762mm
11:47 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
821
Gödicke Ina Maria
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2008
9,59
Q
W13
762mm
2
807
Ende Lilly
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2008
10,06
q
W13
762mm
3
743
Aleksiienko Julia
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
UKR
2008
10,92
q
W13
762mm
4
736
Ballon Luisa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2008
10,93
W13
762mm
5
682
Wasielewsky Viktoria
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
13,02
W13
762mm
6
703
Haneburger Emma
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2008
14,16
W13
762mm
7
680
Schulze Benjamine
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2008
14,45
W13
762mm