800m W11, W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2021 18:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
156
Heinbach Sonja
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2011
2:55,12
1./I
W10
2
181
Marx Apple
TV Wetzlar
GER
2010
3:00,06
2./I
W11
3
187
Schick Sarah
TV Wetzlar
GER
2010
3:00,56
3./I
W11
4
130
Lisowski Ida
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2011
3:02,43
4./I
W10
5
171
Werum Carlotta
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2010
3:07,01
5./I
W11
6
163
Reuter Felia
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2011
3:08,11
6./I
W10
7
111
Bepler Marie
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2010
3:12,65
7./I
W11
8
162
Peh Lilly
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2011
3:16,35
8./I
W10
9
214
Zuric Emina
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2011
3:18,77
9./I
W10
10
158
Müller Nora
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2010
3:24,63
10./I
W11
11
161
Peh Leonie
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2010
3:40,04
11./I
W11
12
212
Jung Sophie
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2011
3:48,94
12./I
W10
13
172
Gabel Emma
TG Leun
GER
2011
4:03,10
13./I
W10
149
Biermann Lucy Mae
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2010
abg.
W11
150
Brandstetter Chiara
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2010
abg.
W11
185
Moreira Carolina
TV Wetzlar
GER
2011
abg.
W10
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
181
Marx Apple
TV Wetzlar
GER
2010
3:00,06
2./I
W11
2
187
Schick Sarah
TV Wetzlar
GER
2010
3:00,56
3./I
W11
3
171
Werum Carlotta
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2010
3:07,01
5./I
W11
4
111
Bepler Marie
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2010
3:12,65
7./I
W11
5
158
Müller Nora
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2010
3:24,63
10./I
W11
6
161
Peh Leonie
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2010
3:40,04
11./I
W11
149
Biermann Lucy Mae
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2010
abg.
W11
150
Brandstetter Chiara
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2010
abg.
W11
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
156
Heinbach Sonja
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2011
2:55,12
1./I
W10
2
130
Lisowski Ida
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2011
3:02,43
4./I
W10
3
163
Reuter Felia
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2011
3:08,11
6./I
W10
4
162
Peh Lilly
LG Langgöns/Oberkleen
GER
2011
3:16,35
8./I
W10
5
214
Zuric Emina
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2011
3:18,77
9./I
W10
6
212
Jung Sophie
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2011
3:48,94
12./I
W10
7
172
Gabel Emma
TG Leun
GER
2011
4:03,10
13./I
W10
185
Moreira Carolina
TV Wetzlar
GER
2011
abg.
W10