Kugelstoß W13, W12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 12:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
29
Dietzel Nele
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2008
7,12
1./I
7,12
6,85
6,59
6,33
6,98
7,00
W13
3000g
2
70
Kowalski Laura
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2008
7,10
2./I
5,93
6,94
6,45
6,66
7,10
6,36
W13
3000g
3
95
Frenda Letizia
TSG Münster
GER
2009
6,41
3./I
6,41
6,34
6,37
6,39
6,40
6,16
W12
3000g
4
71
Kropp Enya Malin
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2008
6,08
4./I
6,03
5,78
x
5,91
6,08
5,24
W13
3000g
5
49
Webers Liv
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2009
5,97
5./I
5,18
5,03
5,24
4,26
5,97
4,85
W12
3000g
6
93
Roukas Nefeli
TSG Marxheim
GER
2009
5,64
6./I
4,37
x
5,00
4,97
5,40
5,64
W12
3000g
7
52
Güntzel Laura Fabienne
LG Main Taunus West
GER
2008
5,22
7./I
4,02
4,32
5,22
4,15
3,62
3,65
W13
3000g
aW
82
Skoro Lilijana
TB Wiesbaden
GER
2009
9,17
./I
7,92
7,96
9,17
W12
3000g
aW
61
Kottwitz Leonie
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
GER
2008
5,73
./I
5,14
5,07
5,73
W13
3000g
aW
60
Fulle Greta
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
GER
2009
4,98
./I
4,48
4,78
4,98
W12
3000g
12
Hontke Maren
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
3000g
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
29
Dietzel Nele
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2008
7,12
1./I
7,12
6,85
6,59
6,33
6,98
7,00
W13
3000g
2
70
Kowalski Laura
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2008
7,10
2./I
5,93
6,94
6,45
6,66
7,10
6,36
W13
3000g
3
71
Kropp Enya Malin
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2008
6,08
4./I
6,03
5,78
x
5,91
6,08
5,24
W13
3000g
4
52
Güntzel Laura Fabienne
LG Main Taunus West
GER
2008
5,22
7./I
4,02
4,32
5,22
4,15
3,62
3,65
W13
3000g
aW
61
Kottwitz Leonie
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
GER
2008
5,73
./I
5,14
5,07
5,73
W13
3000g
12
Hontke Maren
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
3000g
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
95
Frenda Letizia
TSG Münster
GER
2009
6,41
3./I
6,41
6,34
6,37
6,39
6,40
6,16
W12
3000g
2
49
Webers Liv
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2009
5,97
5./I
5,18
5,03
5,24
4,26
5,97
4,85
W12
3000g
3
93
Roukas Nefeli
TSG Marxheim
GER
2009
5,64
6./I
4,37
x
5,00
4,97
5,40
5,64
W12
3000g
aW
82
Skoro Lilijana
TB Wiesbaden
GER
2009
9,17
./I
7,92
7,96
9,17
W12
3000g
aW
60
Fulle Greta
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
GER
2009
4,98
./I
4,48
4,78
4,98
W12
3000g