75m Jugend W13 Finale
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 11:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
26
Szangolies Neela
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2008
10,32
1./III
W13
2
70
Kowalski Laura
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2008
10,70
1./II
W13
3
29
Dietzel Nele
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2008
10,73
1./I
W13
4
101
Höhn Emma
TuS Kriftel
GER
2008
10,85
2./II
W13
5
64
Da Silva de Horst Leana
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2008
11,13
2./III
W13
6
105
Stauder Lenya
TuS Kriftel
GER
2008
11,19
2./I
W13
7
67
Janßen Tabea
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2008
11,28
3./III
W13
8
71
Kropp Enya Malin
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2008
11,43
3./I
W13
9
12
Hontke Maren
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2008
11,73
4./I
W13
10
14
Huth Lena
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2008
12,20
3./II
W13
11
5
Beutner Sophie
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2008
12,30
5./I
W13
aW
61
Kottwitz Leonie
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
GER
2008
11,00
W13
aW
90
Schmidt Florentine
TG Zeilsheim
GER
2008
11,04
W13
aW
81
Giessel Sara
TB Wiesbaden
GER
2008
11,06
W13
85
Jennen Elena
TG Schwalbach
GER
2008
abg.
W13
11:30 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
29
Dietzel Nele
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2008
10,73
W13
2
105
Stauder Lenya
TuS Kriftel
GER
2008
11,19
W13
3
71
Kropp Enya Malin
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2008
11,43
W13
4
12
Hontke Maren
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2008
11,73
W13
5
5
Beutner Sophie
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2008
12,30
W13
11:32 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
70
Kowalski Laura
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2008
10,70
W13
2
101
Höhn Emma
TuS Kriftel
GER
2008
10,85
W13
3
14
Huth Lena
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2008
12,20
W13
aW
90
Schmidt Florentine
TG Zeilsheim
GER
2008
11,04
W13
85
Jennen Elena
TG Schwalbach
GER
2008
abg.
W13
11:34 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
26
Szangolies Neela
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2008
10,32
W13
2
64
Da Silva de Horst Leana
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2008
11,13
W13
3
67
Janßen Tabea
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2008
11,28
W13
aW
61
Kottwitz Leonie
LG Rosbach-Rodheim
GER
2008
11,00
W13
aW
81
Giessel Sara
TB Wiesbaden
GER
2008
11,06
W13