Hochsprung M13, M12, W13, W12 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2021 19:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,13
1,16
1,19
1,22
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
Info
1
17
Indset Hannah
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
1,37
426
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXX
2
1
Weismantel Paul
DJK Freigericht
GER
2008
1,25
346
2./I
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
16
Haas Clemens
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
1,25
346
2./I
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
5
Reus Emilia
DJK Freigericht
GER
2009
1,25
349
4./I
-
-
-
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
23
Betz Laura
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2009
1,25
349
4./I
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
25
Grauel Yasmina
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2009
1,25
349
6./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
4
Hans Konstantin
DJK Freigericht
GER
2009
1,25
346
7./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
15
Graber Lillith Vianne
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
1,22
329
8./I
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
20
Nix Valentina
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
1,22
329
8./I
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
3
Fritscher Bennet
DJK Freigericht
GER
2009
1,16
295
10./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
21
Pieroth Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
1,16
295
11./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
26
Huber Lina
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2009
1,16
288
12./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
2
Friedrich Josephine
DJK Freigericht
GER
2009
1,13
268
13./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
27
Neidhardt Lena
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2009
1,13
268
14./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
6
Richter Anna
DJK Freigericht
GER
2009
1,13
268
15./I
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Wolf Leon
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,13
1,16
1,19
1,22
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
Info
1
1
Weismantel Paul
DJK Freigericht
GER
2008
1,25
346
2./I
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
1
16
Haas Clemens
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
1,25
346
2./I
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
21
Pieroth Lars
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
1,16
295
11./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
Wolf Leon
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,13
1,16
1,19
1,22
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
Info
1
4
Hans Konstantin
DJK Freigericht
GER
2009
1,25
346
7./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
3
Fritscher Bennet
DJK Freigericht
GER
2009
1,16
295
10./I
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,13
1,16
1,19
1,22
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
Info
1
17
Indset Hannah
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
1,37
426
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
XXX
2
15
Graber Lillith Vianne
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
1,22
329
8./I
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
2
20
Nix Valentina
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2008
1,22
329
8./I
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,10
1,13
1,16
1,19
1,22
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
Info
1
5
Reus Emilia
DJK Freigericht
GER
2009
1,25
349
4./I
-
-
-
XXO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
1
23
Betz Laura
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2009
1,25
349
4./I
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
25
Grauel Yasmina
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2009
1,25
349
6./I
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
26
Huber Lina
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2009
1,16
288
12./I
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
2
Friedrich Josephine
DJK Freigericht
GER
2009
1,13
268
13./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
27
Neidhardt Lena
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2009
1,13
268
14./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
6
Richter Anna
DJK Freigericht
GER
2009
1,13
268
15./I
O
XO
XXX