100m M, MJU20 DMM Gruppe 3
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 11:15Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,0, II:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
843
Ostwaldt Jannik
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2001
11,23
675
1./II
M
2
690
Gordon Jordan
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2002
11,26
671
2./II
M
3
785
Lillie Torben
StG Lingen-Nordhorn-Osterbrock
GER
2005
11,70
622
3./II
MJU20
4
714
Wöhler Tom
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2000
12,11
579
1./I
M
5
687
Brennecke Maximilian
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2003
12,14
576
2./I
M
6
630
Wischmann Henrik
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2002
12,37
553
4./II
MJU20
7
784
Lake Jens
StG Lingen-Nordhorn-Osterbrock
GER
1995
12,51
540
3./I
M
8
624
Nehus Finn
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2003
12,55
536
4./I
MJU20
9
833
Harmening Matthias
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
1986
12,60
531
5./I
M
10
774
Felski Massala-Daniel
StG Lingen-Nordhorn-Osterbrock
GER
1986
12,84
509
5./II
MJU20
11
627
Schröder Peer
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2003
12,87
507
6./II
MJU20
Männer
Wind: I:-1,0, II:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
843
Ostwaldt Jannik
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2001
11,23
675
1./II
M
2
690
Gordon Jordan
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2002
11,26
671
2./II
M
3
714
Wöhler Tom
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2000
12,11
579
1./I
M
4
687
Brennecke Maximilian
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2003
12,14
576
2./I
M
5
784
Lake Jens
StG Lingen-Nordhorn-Osterbrock
GER
1995
12,51
540
3./I
M
6
833
Harmening Matthias
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
1986
12,60
531
5./I
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-1,0, II:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
785
Lillie Torben
StG Lingen-Nordhorn-Osterbrock
GER
2005
11,70
622
3./II
MJU20
2
630
Wischmann Henrik
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2002
12,37
553
4./II
MJU20
3
624
Nehus Finn
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2003
12,55
536
4./I
MJU20
4
774
Felski Massala-Daniel
StG Lingen-Nordhorn-Osterbrock
GER
1986
12,84
509
5./II
MJU20
5
627
Schröder Peer
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2003
12,87
507
6./II
MJU20
11:15 Finallauf 1
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
714
Wöhler Tom
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2000
12,11
579
M
2
687
Brennecke Maximilian
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2003
12,14
576
M
3
784
Lake Jens
StG Lingen-Nordhorn-Osterbrock
GER
1995
12,51
540
M
4
624
Nehus Finn
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2003
12,55
536
MJU20
5
833
Harmening Matthias
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
1986
12,60
531
M
11:17 Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
843
Ostwaldt Jannik
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2001
11,23
675
M
2
690
Gordon Jordan
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2002
11,26
671
M
3
785
Lillie Torben
StG Lingen-Nordhorn-Osterbrock
GER
2005
11,70
622
MJU20
4
630
Wischmann Henrik
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2002
12,37
553
MJU20
5
774
Felski Massala-Daniel
StG Lingen-Nordhorn-Osterbrock
GER
1986
12,84
509
MJU20
6
627
Schröder Peer
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2003
12,87
507
MJU20