800m Weibliche Jugend U16 DMM Gruppe 2
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 12:40Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
770
Terhorst Paula
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte
GER
2007
2:22,52
554
1./II
WJU16
2
589
Wübben Mieke
LG Emstal Dörpen
GER
2007
2:25,06
539
1./I
WJU16
3
835
Hebel Neele
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2006
2:25,21
538
2./II
WJU16
4
771
Viehweger Leni
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte
GER
2006
2:26,56
530
3./II
WJU16
5
841
Linschmann Leni
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2007
2:26,93
528
4./II
WJU16
6
694
Klezath Annika
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2006
2:30,29
510
5./II
WJU16
7
586
Hempen Hilke
LG Emstal Dörpen
GER
2006
2:32,05
500
2./I
WJU16
8
657
Schomaker Malena
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
GER
2006
2:32,47
498
3./I
WJU16
9
768
Schüttert Sophia
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte
GER
2006
2:32,52
497
6./II
WJU16
10
760
Einspanier Fenja
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte
GER
2007
2:33,22
494
7./II
WJU16
11
636
Dillmann Milena
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
GER
2007
2:40,04
459
8./II
WJU16
12
634
Brinker Liv
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
GER
2006
2:46,30
430
4./I
WJU16
13
822
Strauß Greta
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2007
2:47,12
427
9./II
WJU16
14
708
Schüller Lilly
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2006
2:49,08
418
5./I
WJU16
15
696
Kulgemeyer Carolin
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2007
2:50,36
413
6./I
WJU16
16
638
Eilers Annika
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
GER
2007
2:56,86
386
7./I
WJU16
17
821
Samii Mina
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2006
3:06,80
349
8./I
WJU16
12:40 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
589
Wübben Mieke
LG Emstal Dörpen
GER
2007
2:25,06
539
WJU16
2
586
Hempen Hilke
LG Emstal Dörpen
GER
2006
2:32,05
500
WJU16
3
657
Schomaker Malena
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
GER
2006
2:32,47
498
WJU16
4
634
Brinker Liv
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
GER
2006
2:46,30
430
WJU16
5
708
Schüller Lilly
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2006
2:49,08
418
WJU16
6
696
Kulgemeyer Carolin
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2007
2:50,36
413
WJU16
7
638
Eilers Annika
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
GER
2007
2:56,86
386
WJU16
8
821
Samii Mina
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2006
3:06,80
349
WJU16
12:42 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
770
Terhorst Paula
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte
GER
2007
2:22,52
554
WJU16
2
835
Hebel Neele
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2006
2:25,21
538
WJU16
3
771
Viehweger Leni
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte
GER
2006
2:26,56
530
WJU16
4
841
Linschmann Leni
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2007
2:26,93
528
WJU16
5
694
Klezath Annika
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2006
2:30,29
510
WJU16
6
768
Schüttert Sophia
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte
GER
2006
2:32,52
497
WJU16
7
760
Einspanier Fenja
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte
GER
2007
2:33,22
494
WJU16
8
636
Dillmann Milena
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
GER
2007
2:40,04
459
WJU16
9
822
Strauß Greta
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2007
2:47,12
427
WJU16