100m Weibliche Jugend U16 DMM Gruppe 2
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 10:30Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,5, III:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
820
Sakyi Sandy
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2006
12,92
569
1./I
WJU16
2
770
Terhorst Paula
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte
GER
2007
13,10
552
1./III
WJU16
3
587
Hermes Mara
LG Emstal Dörpen
GER
2007
13,27
538
2./I
WJU16
4
810
Baumbach Johanna
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2006
13,61
509
1./II
WJU16
5
761
Humbert Ida
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte
GER
2007
13,77
496
2./II
WJU16
6
837
Knaust Lucie
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2007
13,90
485
2./III
WJU16
7
841
Linschmann Leni
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2007
13,91
485
3./III
WJU16
8
762
Ivanov Ksenia
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte
GER
2006
13,93
483
4./III
WJU16
9
821
Samii Mina
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2006
13,94
482
3./II
WJU16
10
693
Hemming Jade
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2008
14,02
476
5./III
WJU16
11
692
Hake Johanna
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2006
14,05
474
3./I
WJU16
12
648
Kuhlmann Lina
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
GER
2006
14,20
462
6./III
WJU16
13
812
Delbarre Lina
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2007
14,33
453
4./I
WJU16
14
584
Düthmann Lea
LG Emstal Dörpen
GER
2006
14,37
450
5./I
WJU16
15
588
Wessels Mayra
LG Emstal Dörpen
GER
2008
14,38
449
6./I
WJU16
16
828
Bösel Mavie
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2007
14,58
434
4./II
WJU16
17
660
Tolksdorf Stella
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
GER
2008
14,79
419
5./II
WJU16
18
710
Stienemann Paula
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2007
14,89
413
7./I
WJU16
19
644
Kisser Angelina
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
GER
2007
14,93
410
6./II
WJU16
20
698
Kulic Andela
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2007
14,99
406
7./III
WJU16
21
638
Eilers Annika
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
GER
2007
15,58
367
7./II
WJU16
22
771
Viehweger Leni
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte
GER
2006
18,24
225
8./III
WJU16
10:30 Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
820
Sakyi Sandy
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2006
12,92
569
WJU16
2
587
Hermes Mara
LG Emstal Dörpen
GER
2007
13,27
538
WJU16
3
692
Hake Johanna
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2006
14,05
474
WJU16
4
812
Delbarre Lina
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2007
14,33
453
WJU16
5
584
Düthmann Lea
LG Emstal Dörpen
GER
2006
14,37
450
WJU16
6
588
Wessels Mayra
LG Emstal Dörpen
GER
2008
14,38
449
WJU16
7
710
Stienemann Paula
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2007
14,89
413
WJU16
10:32 Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
810
Baumbach Johanna
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2006
13,61
509
WJU16
2
761
Humbert Ida
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte
GER
2007
13,77
496
WJU16
3
821
Samii Mina
SV Werder Bremen
GER
2006
13,94
482
WJU16
4
828
Bösel Mavie
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2007
14,58
434
WJU16
5
660
Tolksdorf Stella
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
GER
2008
14,79
419
WJU16
6
644
Kisser Angelina
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
GER
2007
14,93
410
WJU16
7
638
Eilers Annika
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
GER
2007
15,58
367
WJU16
10:34 Finallauf 3
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
770
Terhorst Paula
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte
GER
2007
13,10
552
WJU16
2
837
Knaust Lucie
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2007
13,90
485
WJU16
3
841
Linschmann Leni
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2007
13,91
485
WJU16
4
762
Ivanov Ksenia
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte
GER
2006
13,93
483
WJU16
5
693
Hemming Jade
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2008
14,02
476
WJU16
6
648
Kuhlmann Lina
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf
GER
2006
14,20
462
WJU16
7
698
Kulic Andela
OTB Osnabrück
GER
2007
14,99
406
WJU16
8
771
Viehweger Leni
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte
GER
2006
18,24
225
WJU16