4x100m Weibliche Jugend U20 DMM Gruppe 3
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 15:50Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
LG Weserbergland wJU20 1
Neitz, Sarah (2003); Ostermeier, Emma Sophie (2002); Zintl, Eva Pauline (2005); Meyer, Victoria (2005);
GER
50,17
1.209
1./II
WJU20
2
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte wJU20 1
Wahler, Jana (2005); Friedemann, Nike (2005); Niehoff, Mia (2003); Jüngerink, Eva (2003);
GER
50,43
1.196
2./II
WJU20
3
StG Bothfeld - Garbsen wJU20 1
Amaadacho, Maryam (2005); Amaadacho, Yasmin (2003); Martin, Johanna (2004); Emmler, Annika (2005);
GER
51,01
1.169
1./I
WJU20
4
LG Kreis Verden wJU20 1
Olbricht, Diana (2007); Wittboldt-Müller, Hannah (2005); Müller, Imke (2003); Gerkens, Kajsa (2002);
GER
51,85
1.130
3./II
WJU20
5
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte wJU20 2
Böttcher, Anna (2003); Kettler, Mia (2003); Eder, Charlotte (2003); Hanekamp, Ina (2004);
GER
53,24
1.069
2./I
WJU20
6
LG Kreis Verden wJU20 2
Gerkens, Linna (2006); Müller, Inga (2003); Aldag, Ema (2003); Wedig, Inga (2003);
GER
55,37
981
3./I
WJU20
SV Union Meppen wJU20 1
Sur, Charlotte (2003); Todt, Julia (2003); Otten, Sarah (2005); Menke, Maarla (2002);
GER
disq.
WJU20
Regel 170.7
15:50 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
StG Bothfeld - Garbsen wJU20 1
Amaadacho, Maryam (2005); Amaadacho, Yasmin (2003); Martin, Johanna (2004); Emmler, Annika (2005);
GER
51,01
1.169
WJU20
2
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte wJU20 2
Böttcher, Anna (2003); Kettler, Mia (2003); Eder, Charlotte (2003); Hanekamp, Ina (2004);
GER
53,24
1.069
WJU20
3
LG Kreis Verden wJU20 2
Gerkens, Linna (2006); Müller, Inga (2003); Aldag, Ema (2003); Wedig, Inga (2003);
GER
55,37
981
WJU20
15:52 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
LG Weserbergland wJU20 1
Neitz, Sarah (2003); Ostermeier, Emma Sophie (2002); Zintl, Eva Pauline (2005); Meyer, Victoria (2005);
GER
50,17
1.209
WJU20
2
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte wJU20 1
Wahler, Jana (2005); Friedemann, Nike (2005); Niehoff, Mia (2003); Jüngerink, Eva (2003);
GER
50,43
1.196
WJU20
3
LG Kreis Verden wJU20 1
Olbricht, Diana (2007); Wittboldt-Müller, Hannah (2005); Müller, Imke (2003); Gerkens, Kajsa (2002);
GER
51,85
1.130
WJU20
SV Union Meppen wJU20 1
Sur, Charlotte (2003); Todt, Julia (2003); Otten, Sarah (2005); Menke, Maarla (2002);
GER
disq.
WJU20
Regel 170.7