100m Weibliche Jugend U20 DMM Gruppe 3
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 10:10Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,1, II:+0,5, III:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
807
Todt Julia
SV Union Meppen
GER
2003
12,74
585
1./III
WJU20
2
620
Gerkens Kajsa
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2002
12,93
568
1./II
WJU20
3
670
Ostermeier Emma Sophie
LG Weserbergland
GER
2002
12,98
563
2./II
WJU20
4
752
Amaadacho Yasmin
StG Bothfeld - Garbsen
GER
2003
13,03
559
2./III
WJU20
5
631
Wittboldt-Müller Hannah
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2005
13,08
554
1./I
WJU20
6
741
Friedemann Nike
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte
GER
2005
13,10
552
3./III
WJU20
7
755
Martin Johanna
StG Bothfeld - Garbsen
GER
2004
13,14
549
4./III
WJU20
8
674
Zintl Eva Pauline
LG Weserbergland
GER
2005
13,17
546
3./II
WJU20
9
744
Jüngerink Eva
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte
GER
2003
13,17
546
5./III
WJU20
10
806
Sur Charlotte
SV Union Meppen
GER
2003
13,38
528
2./I
WJU20
11
747
Niehoff Mia
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte
GER
2003
13,40
526
6./III
WJU20
12
732
Böttcher Anna
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte
GER
2003
13,61
509
4./II
WJU20
13
753
Emmler Annika
StG Bothfeld - Garbsen
GER
2005
13,95
482
5./II
WJU20
14
671
Schmidt Sofie
LG Weserbergland
GER
2005
13,95
482
6./II
WJU20
15
625
Olbricht Diana
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2007
13,96
481
3./I
WJU20
16
805
Otten Sarah
SV Union Meppen
GER
2005
14,42
446
4./I
WJU20
10:10 Finallauf 1
Wind: +2,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
631
Wittboldt-Müller Hannah
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2005
13,08
554
WJU20
2
806
Sur Charlotte
SV Union Meppen
GER
2003
13,38
528
WJU20
3
625
Olbricht Diana
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2007
13,96
481
WJU20
4
805
Otten Sarah
SV Union Meppen
GER
2005
14,42
446
WJU20
10:12 Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
620
Gerkens Kajsa
LG Kreis Verden
GER
2002
12,93
568
WJU20
2
670
Ostermeier Emma Sophie
LG Weserbergland
GER
2002
12,98
563
WJU20
3
674
Zintl Eva Pauline
LG Weserbergland
GER
2005
13,17
546
WJU20
4
732
Böttcher Anna
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte
GER
2003
13,61
509
WJU20
5
753
Emmler Annika
StG Bothfeld - Garbsen
GER
2005
13,95
482
WJU20
6
671
Schmidt Sofie
LG Weserbergland
GER
2005
13,95
482
WJU20
10:14 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
807
Todt Julia
SV Union Meppen
GER
2003
12,74
585
WJU20
2
752
Amaadacho Yasmin
StG Bothfeld - Garbsen
GER
2003
13,03
559
WJU20
3
741
Friedemann Nike
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte
GER
2005
13,10
552
WJU20
4
755
Martin Johanna
StG Bothfeld - Garbsen
GER
2004
13,14
549
WJU20
5
744
Jüngerink Eva
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte
GER
2003
13,17
546
WJU20
6
747
Niehoff Mia
StG Ankum-Lingen-Werlte
GER
2003
13,40
526
WJU20