4x100m Weibliche Jugend U16 DMM Gruppe 2
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 16:20Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
LG Emstal Dörpen wJU16 2
Düthmann, Lea (2006); Wessels, Mayra (2008); Frericks, Anna (2006); Hermes, Mara (2007);
GER
53,08
1.076
1./II
WJU16
2
TKJ Sarstedt wJU16 2
Hebel, Neele (2006); Linschmann, Leni (2007); Bösel, Mavie (2007); Knaust, Lucie (2007);
GER
53,57
1.055
1./I
WJU16
3
SV Werder Bremen wJU16 2
Strauß, Greta (2007); Oelgardt, Anne (2007); Samii, Mina (2006); Delbarre, Lina (2007);
GER
53,86
1.042
2./II
WJU16
4
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte wJU16 2
Ivanov, Ksenia (2006); Humbert, Ida (2007); Schüttert, Sophia (2006); Einspanier, Fenja (2007);
GER
53,93
1.039
2./I
WJU16
5
OTB Osnabrück wJU16 1
Kulic, Andela (2007); Hemming, Jade (2008); Stienemann, Paula (2007); Hake, Johanna (2006);
GER
54,73
1.006
3./II
WJU16
6
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf wJU16 1
Schomaker, Malena (2006); Krüger, Laura (2006); Dillmann, Milena (2007); Kuhlmann, Lina (2006);
GER
55,25
985
4./II
WJU16
7
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf wJU16 2
Brinker, Liv (2006); Tolksdorf, Stella (2008); Klapperich, Charlotte (2007); Kisser, Angelina (2007);
GER
58,33
869
3./I
WJU16
8
OTB Osnabrück wJU16 2
Plagge, Lisa (2007); Schüller, Lilly (2006); Klezath, Annika (2006); Kulgemeyer, Carolin (2007);
GER
58,36
868
4./I
WJU16
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte wJU16 1
Arndt, Nele (2008); Posmyk, Laura (2006); Schneider, Malin Jule (2006); Schute, Teresa (2007);
GER
disq.
WJU16
Regel 170.c
16:20 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
TKJ Sarstedt wJU16 2
Hebel, Neele (2006); Linschmann, Leni (2007); Bösel, Mavie (2007); Knaust, Lucie (2007);
GER
53,57
1.055
WJU16
2
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte wJU16 2
Ivanov, Ksenia (2006); Humbert, Ida (2007); Schüttert, Sophia (2006); Einspanier, Fenja (2007);
GER
53,93
1.039
WJU16
3
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf wJU16 2
Brinker, Liv (2006); Tolksdorf, Stella (2008); Klapperich, Charlotte (2007); Kisser, Angelina (2007);
GER
58,33
869
WJU16
4
OTB Osnabrück wJU16 2
Plagge, Lisa (2007); Schüller, Lilly (2006); Klezath, Annika (2006); Kulgemeyer, Carolin (2007);
GER
58,36
868
WJU16
16:22 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
LG Emstal Dörpen wJU16 2
Düthmann, Lea (2006); Wessels, Mayra (2008); Frericks, Anna (2006); Hermes, Mara (2007);
GER
53,08
1.076
WJU16
2
SV Werder Bremen wJU16 2
Strauß, Greta (2007); Oelgardt, Anne (2007); Samii, Mina (2006); Delbarre, Lina (2007);
GER
53,86
1.042
WJU16
3
OTB Osnabrück wJU16 1
Kulic, Andela (2007); Hemming, Jade (2008); Stienemann, Paula (2007); Hake, Johanna (2006);
GER
54,73
1.006
WJU16
4
LG Papenburg/Aschendorf wJU16 1
Schomaker, Malena (2006); Krüger, Laura (2006); Dillmann, Milena (2007); Kuhlmann, Lina (2006);
GER
55,25
985
WJU16
StG Lingen-Meppen-Werlte wJU16 1
Arndt, Nele (2008); Posmyk, Laura (2006); Schneider, Malin Jule (2006); Schute, Teresa (2007);
GER
disq.
WJU16
Regel 170.c