75m M13, M12, W13, W12 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 12:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
849
Schulte Annika
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
10,60
466
1./II
W13
2
846
Murmann Simon Tobias
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
11,05
404
1./I
M13
3
854
Jajonek Conrad
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
11,49
365
2./I
M13
4
848
Nover Julius
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2009
11,72
346
3./I
M12
5
851
Gueret Quentin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2009
11,84
336
4./I
M12
6
872
Schmidt Lina
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
12,01
340
2./II
W13
7
845
Gerlach Anna-Lena
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2010
12,29
318
3./II
W12
8
847
Baten Johannes
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2009
12,38
294
5./I
M12
9
850
Pizzo Virginia
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
12,43
308
4./II
W13
10
853
Oommen Anusha
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
13,68
224
5./II
W13
852
Spiech Sarah Christin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
abg.
W13
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
846
Murmann Simon Tobias
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
11,05
404
1./I
M13
2
854
Jajonek Conrad
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
11,49
365
2./I
M13
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
848
Nover Julius
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2009
11,72
346
3./I
M12
2
851
Gueret Quentin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2009
11,84
336
4./I
M12
3
847
Baten Johannes
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2009
12,38
294
5./I
M12
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
849
Schulte Annika
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
10,60
466
1./II
W13
2
872
Schmidt Lina
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
12,01
340
2./II
W13
3
850
Pizzo Virginia
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
12,43
308
4./II
W13
4
853
Oommen Anusha
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
13,68
224
5./II
W13
852
Spiech Sarah Christin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
abg.
W13
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
845
Gerlach Anna-Lena
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2010
12,29
318
3./II
W12
12:10 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
846
Murmann Simon Tobias
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
11,05
404
M13
2
854
Jajonek Conrad
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
11,49
365
M13
3
848
Nover Julius
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2009
11,72
346
M12
4
851
Gueret Quentin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2009
11,84
336
M12
5
847
Baten Johannes
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2009
12,38
294
M12
12:15 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
849
Schulte Annika
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
10,60
466
W13
2
872
Schmidt Lina
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
12,01
340
W13
3
845
Gerlach Anna-Lena
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2010
12,29
318
W12
4
850
Pizzo Virginia
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
12,43
308
W13
5
853
Oommen Anusha
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
13,68
224
W13
852
Spiech Sarah Christin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
abg.
W13