800m M, W, MU23, WU23, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14, M13, M12, W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 14:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
808
Knopp Lukas Benedikt
DJK Gütersloh
GER
2002
2:05,00
1./I
MJU20
2
805
Höner Philipp
DJK Gütersloh
GER
1998
2:08,03
2./I
M
3
803
Gersting Benno
DJK Gütersloh
GER
2004
2:19,37
3./I
MJU18
4
929
Ferhad Sino
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
1995
2:20,02
4./I
M
5
804
Herzog Kalle
DJK Gütersloh
GER
2009
2:26,77
5./I
M12
6
833
Deppe Ben
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2009
2:29,53
6./I
M12
7
912
Stüker Franziska
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2008
2:45,62
7./I
W13
8
897
Rolf Luisa
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2007
3:01,48
8./I
W14
9
925
Rogge Luis
SV Spexard
GER
2009
3:10,32
9./I
M12
10
820
Berhorn Frieda
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2008
3:11,63
10./I
W13
11
836
Düker Mia
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2009
3:14,33
11./I
W12
802
Borgelt Julian
DJK Gütersloh
GER
2000
abg.
MU23
824
Brinkschröder Lars
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2009
abg.
M12
876
Menneken Magnus
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2009
abg.
M12
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
805
Höner Philipp
DJK Gütersloh
GER
1998
2:08,03
2./I
M
2
929
Ferhad Sino
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
1995
2:20,02
4./I
M
männliche U23
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
802
Borgelt Julian
DJK Gütersloh
GER
2000
abg.
MU23
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
808
Knopp Lukas Benedikt
DJK Gütersloh
GER
2002
2:05,00
1./I
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
803
Gersting Benno
DJK Gütersloh
GER
2004
2:19,37
3./I
MJU18
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
897
Rolf Luisa
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2007
3:01,48
8./I
W14
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
804
Herzog Kalle
DJK Gütersloh
GER
2009
2:26,77
5./I
M12
2
833
Deppe Ben
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2009
2:29,53
6./I
M12
3
925
Rogge Luis
SV Spexard
GER
2009
3:10,32
9./I
M12
824
Brinkschröder Lars
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2009
abg.
M12
876
Menneken Magnus
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2009
abg.
M12
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
912
Stüker Franziska
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2008
2:45,62
7./I
W13
2
820
Berhorn Frieda
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2008
3:11,63
10./I
W13
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
836
Düker Mia
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2009
3:14,33
11./I
W12