50m Kinder W11 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 11:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
850
Grabosch Felina
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
7,95
1./II
W11
2
916
Tünte Lena
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
7,98
2./II
W11
3
911
Stüker Carina
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,31
3./II
W11
4
907
Sczyrba Lia
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,53
4./II
W11
5
822
Bohnensteffen Mathilda
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,60
1./I
W11
6
891
Rachwitz Luisa
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,82
5./II
W11
7
865
Kleinemeier Mia
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,83
6./II
W11
8
922
Winter Antonia
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,84
7./II
W11
9
843
Femmer Mona
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,93
8./II
W11
10
924
Wittenbrink Liz
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,94
2./I
W11
11
859
Jasper Marleen
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,98
3./I
W11
11
871
Kursawe Ida
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,98
3./I
W11
13
839
Erdmann Jule
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
9,02
5./I
W11
14
835
Deppe Sadia
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
9,25
6./I
W11
15
915
Tophinke Freda
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
9,52
7./I
W11
11:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
822
Bohnensteffen Mathilda
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,60
W11
2
924
Wittenbrink Liz
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,94
W11
3
859
Jasper Marleen
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,98
W11
3
871
Kursawe Ida
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,98
W11
5
839
Erdmann Jule
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
9,02
W11
6
835
Deppe Sadia
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
9,25
W11
7
915
Tophinke Freda
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
9,52
W11
11:47 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
850
Grabosch Felina
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
7,95
W11
2
916
Tünte Lena
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
7,98
W11
3
911
Stüker Carina
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,31
W11
4
907
Sczyrba Lia
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,53
W11
5
891
Rachwitz Luisa
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,82
W11
6
865
Kleinemeier Mia
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,83
W11
7
922
Winter Antonia
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,84
W11
8
843
Femmer Mona
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2010
8,93
W11