3000m M, W, MJU18, W14, M30, M35, W30, M40, M70 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 10:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
864
Finley Gustav
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1999
9:13,90
1./I
M
2
859
Goßmann Alexander
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1985
9:46,13
2./I
M35
3
858
Hein Philipp
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1991
9:49,75
3./I
M30
4
871
Naujok Laurits
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
10:59,66
4./I
MJU18
5
856
König Niklas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1985
11:33,06
5./I
M35
6
861
Thiemann Irabella
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1988
12:05,12
6./I
W30
7
867
Stradiath Sabrina
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1990
12:05,29
7./I
W30
8
830
Müller Hanna
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1999
12:34,27
8./I
W
862
Quinkert Rudolf
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1949
abg.
M70
829
Elsner Anna
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1997
abg.
W
865
Körschkes Nadine
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1987
abg.
W30
860
Habel Spencer
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1981
abg.
M40
863
Ziob Julian
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1989
abg.
M30
857
Knipping Sebastian
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1991
abg.
M30
868
Kraaß Merjema
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
abg.
W14
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
864
Finley Gustav
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1999
9:13,90
1./I
M
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
830
Müller Hanna
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1999
12:34,27
8./I
W
829
Elsner Anna
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1997
abg.
W
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
871
Naujok Laurits
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
10:59,66
4./I
MJU18
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
868
Kraaß Merjema
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
abg.
W14
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
858
Hein Philipp
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1991
9:49,75
3./I
M30
863
Ziob Julian
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1989
abg.
M30
857
Knipping Sebastian
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1991
abg.
M30
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
859
Goßmann Alexander
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1985
9:46,13
2./I
M35
2
856
König Niklas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1985
11:33,06
5./I
M35
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
861
Thiemann Irabella
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1988
12:05,12
6./I
W30
2
867
Stradiath Sabrina
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1990
12:05,29
7./I
W30
865
Körschkes Nadine
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1987
abg.
W30
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
860
Habel Spencer
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1981
abg.
M40
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
862
Quinkert Rudolf
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1949
abg.
M70