800m M, MJU20, M15, W14, M13, M12, W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 13:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
842
Kluczkowski Hugo-Augustin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
2:08,76
1./I
MJU20
2
841
Unterfeld Torben
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1998
2:15,48
2./I
M
3
846
Murmann Simon Tobias
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
2:37,07
3./I
M13
4
869
Gassner Mario
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
2:40,13
4./I
M15
5
868
Kraaß Merjema
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
2:43,43
5./I
W14
6
847
Baten Johannes
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2009
2:45,81
6./I
M12
7
851
Gueret Quentin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2009
2:47,02
7./I
M12
8
848
Nover Julius
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2009
3:00,30
8./I
M12
9
854
Jajonek Conrad
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
3:00,91
9./I
M13
10
872
Schmidt Lina
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
3:01,95
10./I
W13
11
845
Gerlach Anna-Lena
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2010
3:16,48
11./I
W12
12
853
Oommen Anusha
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
3:37,91
12./I
W13
849
Schulte Annika
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
abg.
W13
852
Spiech Sarah Christin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
abg.
W13
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
841
Unterfeld Torben
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
1998
2:15,48
2./I
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
842
Kluczkowski Hugo-Augustin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
2:08,76
1./I
MJU20
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
869
Gassner Mario
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2006
2:40,13
4./I
M15
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
868
Kraaß Merjema
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2007
2:43,43
5./I
W14
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
846
Murmann Simon Tobias
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
2:37,07
3./I
M13
2
854
Jajonek Conrad
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
3:00,91
9./I
M13
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
847
Baten Johannes
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2009
2:45,81
6./I
M12
2
851
Gueret Quentin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2009
2:47,02
7./I
M12
3
848
Nover Julius
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2009
3:00,30
8./I
M12
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
872
Schmidt Lina
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
3:01,95
10./I
W13
2
853
Oommen Anusha
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
3:37,91
12./I
W13
849
Schulte Annika
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
abg.
W13
852
Spiech Sarah Christin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2008
abg.
W13
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
845
Gerlach Anna-Lena
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2010
3:16,48
11./I
W12