Speerwurf W15, W14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2021 20:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
5
Neusel Mia
SV Espenau
GER
2006
23,08
1./II
16,06
23,08
16,58
21,70
16,90
17,22
W15
500g
2
4
Glindmeyer Rieke
SV Espenau
GER
2006
21,84
2./II
21,84
x
20,86
19,38
18,55
17,96
W15
500g
3
46
Hennemann Julie
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
20,50
1./I
16,62
17,50
x
19,89
20,50
17,19
W15
500g
4
7
Kölbl Emilia
SV Espenau
GER
2006
19,78
3./II
18,00
19,78
17,43
14,62
13,14
15,00
W15
500g
5
60
Lenz Luisa
Vfl Wolfhagen
GER
2007
18,48
4./II
17,85
17,84
16,32
17,96
17,82
18,48
W14
500g
6
47
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
16,12
2./I
13,05
13,59
16,10
16,12
x
x
W15
500g
7
62
Schunk Emma
Vfl Wolfhagen
GER
2007
14,44
5./II
x
13,75
x
x
14,02
14,44
W14
500g
8
51
Röll Charlotte
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2006
10,86
3./I
10,86
9,89
10,36
9,96
10,22
10,80
W15
500g
9
53
Paukstat Rieke
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2007
10,82
4./I
10,28
10,82
10,05
10,12
9,30
10,70
W14
500g
6
Siebert Zoe
SV Espenau
GER
2006
abg.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
500g
45
Kleinadel Lea
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
500g
33
Scaffidi Marisa
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2006
ogV
./I
W15
500g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
5
Neusel Mia
SV Espenau
GER
2006
23,08
1./II
16,06
23,08
16,58
21,70
16,90
17,22
W15
500g
2
4
Glindmeyer Rieke
SV Espenau
GER
2006
21,84
2./II
21,84
x
20,86
19,38
18,55
17,96
W15
500g
3
46
Hennemann Julie
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
20,50
1./I
16,62
17,50
x
19,89
20,50
17,19
W15
500g
4
7
Kölbl Emilia
SV Espenau
GER
2006
19,78
3./II
18,00
19,78
17,43
14,62
13,14
15,00
W15
500g
5
47
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
16,12
2./I
13,05
13,59
16,10
16,12
x
x
W15
500g
6
51
Röll Charlotte
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2006
10,86
3./I
10,86
9,89
10,36
9,96
10,22
10,80
W15
500g
6
Siebert Zoe
SV Espenau
GER
2006
abg.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
500g
45
Kleinadel Lea
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
500g
33
Scaffidi Marisa
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2006
ogV
./I
W15
500g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
60
Lenz Luisa
Vfl Wolfhagen
GER
2007
18,48
4./II
17,85
17,84
16,32
17,96
17,82
18,48
W14
500g
2
62
Schunk Emma
Vfl Wolfhagen
GER
2007
14,44
5./II
x
13,75
x
x
14,02
14,44
W14
500g
3
53
Paukstat Rieke
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2007
10,82
4./I
10,28
10,82
10,05
10,12
9,30
10,70
W14
500g
20:00 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
46
Hennemann Julie
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
20,50
16,62
17,50
x
19,89
20,50
17,19
W15
500g
2
47
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
16,12
13,05
13,59
16,10
16,12
x
x
W15
500g
3
51
Röll Charlotte
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2006
10,86
10,86
9,89
10,36
9,96
10,22
10,80
W15
500g
4
53
Paukstat Rieke
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2007
10,82
10,28
10,82
10,05
10,12
9,30
10,70
W14
500g
45
Kleinadel Lea
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
500g
33
Scaffidi Marisa
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2006
ogV
W15
500g
20:02 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
5
Neusel Mia
SV Espenau
GER
2006
23,08
16,06
23,08
16,58
21,70
16,90
17,22
W15
500g
2
4
Glindmeyer Rieke
SV Espenau
GER
2006
21,84
21,84
x
20,86
19,38
18,55
17,96
W15
500g
3
7
Kölbl Emilia
SV Espenau
GER
2006
19,78
18,00
19,78
17,43
14,62
13,14
15,00
W15
500g
4
60
Lenz Luisa
Vfl Wolfhagen
GER
2007
18,48
17,85
17,84
16,32
17,96
17,82
18,48
W14
500g
5
62
Schunk Emma
Vfl Wolfhagen
GER
2007
14,44
x
13,75
x
x
14,02
14,44
W14
500g
6
Siebert Zoe
SV Espenau
GER
2006
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
500g