100m Jugend W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 12:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+1,1, III:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
327
Schmid Eva
LG Augsburg
GER
2008
13,01
1./III
W14
2
444
Harrer Emily
VfL Buchloe
GER
2007
13,65
2./III
W14
3
404
Mahler Cosma
TSV Meitingen
GER
2007
13,80
1./II
W14
4
405
Mahler Leja
TSV Meitingen
GER
2007
13,90
3./III
W14
5
398
Lange Alexia
TSV Marktoberdorf
GER
2007
13,96
2./II
W14
6
334
Knaus Annika
LG Donau-Ries
GER
2007
14,04
4./III
W14
7
315
Anselm Viktoria
LG Augsburg
GER
2008
14,14
1./I
W14
8
442
Hänel Antonia
TV Sontheim
GER
2007
14,20
5./III
W14
9
428
Specht Talitha
TV Erkheim
GER
2007
14,27
2./I
W14
10
364
Baier Hannah
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2007
14,35
3./II
W14
11
351
Watzal Nina
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2007
14,38
4./II
W14
12
445
Maes Amelie
VfL Buchloe
GER
2007
14,76
5./II
W14
13
429
Sperr Alicia
TV Erkheim
GER
2007
14,78
3./I
W14
14
393
Wörner Emma
TSV Friedberg
GER
2008
14,78
6./II
W14
15
392
Heinfeldner Sophie
TSV Friedberg
GER
2007
14,82
4./I
W14
16
427
Specht Samira
TV Erkheim
GER
2007
15,10
5./I
W14
345
Eguizabal Asin Irene
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
ESP
2007
abg.
W14
350
Niederhofer Magdalena
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2007
n.a.
W14
12:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
315
Anselm Viktoria
LG Augsburg
GER
2008
14,14
W14
2
428
Specht Talitha
TV Erkheim
GER
2007
14,27
W14
3
429
Sperr Alicia
TV Erkheim
GER
2007
14,78
W14
4
392
Heinfeldner Sophie
TSV Friedberg
GER
2007
14,82
W14
5
427
Specht Samira
TV Erkheim
GER
2007
15,10
W14
345
Eguizabal Asin Irene
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
ESP
2007
abg.
W14
12:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
404
Mahler Cosma
TSV Meitingen
GER
2007
13,80
W14
2
398
Lange Alexia
TSV Marktoberdorf
GER
2007
13,96
W14
3
364
Baier Hannah
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2007
14,35
W14
4
351
Watzal Nina
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2007
14,38
W14
5
445
Maes Amelie
VfL Buchloe
GER
2007
14,76
W14
6
393
Wörner Emma
TSV Friedberg
GER
2008
14,78
W14
12:04 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
327
Schmid Eva
LG Augsburg
GER
2008
13,01
W14
2
444
Harrer Emily
VfL Buchloe
GER
2007
13,65
W14
3
405
Mahler Leja
TSV Meitingen
GER
2007
13,90
W14
4
334
Knaus Annika
LG Donau-Ries
GER
2007
14,04
W14
5
442
Hänel Antonia
TV Sontheim
GER
2007
14,20
W14
350
Niederhofer Magdalena
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2007
n.a.
W14