100m M15, M14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
374
Wiedemann Lucas
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2006
12,13
1./II
M15
2
440
Blana Daniel
TV Kaufbeuren
GER
2006
12,39
2./II
M15
3
305
Schwenk Luis
DJK Memmingen
GER
2007
12,59
3./II
M14
4
390
Dittfurth Laurin
TSV Friedberg
GER
2007
12,66
4./II
M14
5
337
Miehling Jakob
LG Donau-Ries
GER
2007
13,21
1./I
M14
6
317
Bartl Samuel
LG Augsburg
GER
2006
13,32
5./II
M15
7
366
Föhn Maximilian
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2007
13,34
2./I
M14
8
409
Tentimishov Serdar
TSV Neu-Ulm
GER
2006
13,34
6./II
M15
9
425
Prescher Valentin
TV Erkheim
GER
2007
13,46
3./I
M14
10
448
Tröber Philipp
VfL Buchloe
GER
2007
14,27
4./I
M14
11
336
Lechner Fabian
LG Donau-Ries
GER
2007
14,28
5./I
M14
12
408
Straub Maxim
TSV Neu-Ulm
GER
2007
14,68
6./I
M14
303
Weber Julius
DJK Friedberg
GER
2007
n.a.
M14
Jugend M15
Wind: I:0,0, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
374
Wiedemann Lucas
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2006
12,13
1./II
M15
2
440
Blana Daniel
TV Kaufbeuren
GER
2006
12,39
2./II
M15
3
317
Bartl Samuel
LG Augsburg
GER
2006
13,32
5./II
M15
4
409
Tentimishov Serdar
TSV Neu-Ulm
GER
2006
13,34
6./II
M15
Jugend M14
Wind: I:0,0, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
305
Schwenk Luis
DJK Memmingen
GER
2007
12,59
3./II
M14
2
390
Dittfurth Laurin
TSV Friedberg
GER
2007
12,66
4./II
M14
3
337
Miehling Jakob
LG Donau-Ries
GER
2007
13,21
1./I
M14
4
366
Föhn Maximilian
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2007
13,34
2./I
M14
5
425
Prescher Valentin
TV Erkheim
GER
2007
13,46
3./I
M14
6
448
Tröber Philipp
VfL Buchloe
GER
2007
14,27
4./I
M14
7
336
Lechner Fabian
LG Donau-Ries
GER
2007
14,28
5./I
M14
8
408
Straub Maxim
TSV Neu-Ulm
GER
2007
14,68
6./I
M14
303
Weber Julius
DJK Friedberg
GER
2007
n.a.
M14
11:30 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
337
Miehling Jakob
LG Donau-Ries
GER
2007
13,21
M14
2
366
Föhn Maximilian
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2007
13,34
M14
3
425
Prescher Valentin
TV Erkheim
GER
2007
13,46
M14
4
448
Tröber Philipp
VfL Buchloe
GER
2007
14,27
M14
5
336
Lechner Fabian
LG Donau-Ries
GER
2007
14,28
M14
6
408
Straub Maxim
TSV Neu-Ulm
GER
2007
14,68
M14
11:32 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
374
Wiedemann Lucas
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
GER
2006
12,13
M15
2
440
Blana Daniel
TV Kaufbeuren
GER
2006
12,39
M15
3
305
Schwenk Luis
DJK Memmingen
GER
2007
12,59
M14
4
390
Dittfurth Laurin
TSV Friedberg
GER
2007
12,66
M14
5
317
Bartl Samuel
LG Augsburg
GER
2006
13,32
M15
6
409
Tentimishov Serdar
TSV Neu-Ulm
GER
2006
13,34
M15
303
Weber Julius
DJK Friedberg
GER
2007
n.a.
M14