100m MJU20, WJU20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 11:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+2,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
381
Galgon Thomas
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2002
11,70
1./II
MJU20
2
438
Schneider Felix
TV Immenstadt
GER
2003
12,05
2./II
MJU20
3
431
Eß Pascal
TV Immenstadt
GER
2004
12,38
3./II
MJU20
4
318
Berger Ben
LG Augsburg
GER
2005
12,59
4./II
MJU20
5
307
Becherer Annika
Kissinger SC
GER
2004
13,09
5./II
WJU20
6
396
Kudlimay Amelie
TSV Marktoberdorf
GER
2004
13,41
6./II
WJU20
7
385
Echteler Lena
TSV Durach
GER
2005
13,50
1./I
WJU20
8
391
Gerstner Jana
TSV Friedberg
GER
2004
13,91
2./I
WJU20
9
389
Bayer Theresa
TSV Friedberg
GER
2003
14,20
3./I
WJU20
10
348
Kindig Nikola
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2002
14,39
4./I
WJU20
11
401
Schleburg Claudia
TSV Marktoberdorf
GER
2002
14,66
5./I
WJU20
12
322
Kiese Franziska
LG Augsburg
GER
2002
14,67
6./I
WJU20
aW
379
Kauer Miriam
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2003
12,52
WJU20
437
Müller Julia
TV Immenstadt
GER
2004
abg.
WJU20
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+2,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
381
Galgon Thomas
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2002
11,70
1./II
MJU20
2
438
Schneider Felix
TV Immenstadt
GER
2003
12,05
2./II
MJU20
3
431
Eß Pascal
TV Immenstadt
GER
2004
12,38
3./II
MJU20
4
318
Berger Ben
LG Augsburg
GER
2005
12,59
4./II
MJU20
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0,1, II:+2,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
307
Becherer Annika
Kissinger SC
GER
2004
13,09
5./II
WJU20
2
396
Kudlimay Amelie
TSV Marktoberdorf
GER
2004
13,41
6./II
WJU20
3
385
Echteler Lena
TSV Durach
GER
2005
13,50
1./I
WJU20
4
391
Gerstner Jana
TSV Friedberg
GER
2004
13,91
2./I
WJU20
5
389
Bayer Theresa
TSV Friedberg
GER
2003
14,20
3./I
WJU20
6
348
Kindig Nikola
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2002
14,39
4./I
WJU20
7
401
Schleburg Claudia
TSV Marktoberdorf
GER
2002
14,66
5./I
WJU20
8
322
Kiese Franziska
LG Augsburg
GER
2002
14,67
6./I
WJU20
aW
379
Kauer Miriam
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2003
12,52
WJU20
437
Müller Julia
TV Immenstadt
GER
2004
abg.
WJU20
11:15 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
385
Echteler Lena
TSV Durach
GER
2005
13,50
WJU20
2
391
Gerstner Jana
TSV Friedberg
GER
2004
13,91
WJU20
3
389
Bayer Theresa
TSV Friedberg
GER
2003
14,20
WJU20
4
348
Kindig Nikola
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
GER
2002
14,39
WJU20
5
401
Schleburg Claudia
TSV Marktoberdorf
GER
2002
14,66
WJU20
6
322
Kiese Franziska
LG Augsburg
GER
2002
14,67
WJU20
437
Müller Julia
TV Immenstadt
GER
2004
abg.
WJU20
11:17 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +2,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
381
Galgon Thomas
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
GER
2002
11,70
MJU20
2
438
Schneider Felix
TV Immenstadt
GER
2003
12,05
MJU20
3
431
Eß Pascal
TV Immenstadt
GER
2004
12,38
MJU20
4
318
Berger Ben
LG Augsburg
GER
2005
12,59
MJU20
5
307
Becherer Annika
Kissinger SC
GER
2004
13,09
WJU20
6
396
Kudlimay Amelie
TSV Marktoberdorf
GER
2004
13,41
WJU20
aW
379
Kauer Miriam
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
GER
2003
12,52
WJU20