800m Kinder W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 12:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
5
Joelina Cean
Hünfelder SV
GER
2011
2:46,91
1./II
W10
2
126
Schneider Kaya
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2011
2:57,45
2./II
W10
3
2
Roth Lotta
Hünfelder SV
GER
2012
2:59,61
3./II
W10
4
129
Bartsch Clara
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2011
3:08,81
4./II
W10
5
110
Vogel Lina
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2011
3:11,81
5./II
W10
6
109
Hüttl Lina
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2011
3:21,87
6./II
W10
7
46
Höhl Leni-Marie (X)
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2011
3:28,58
1./I
W10
8
94
Schäfer Jette (X)
TV Petersberg
GER
2011
3:29,41
7./II
W10
9
111
Heger Hannah
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2011
3:37,04
8./II
W10
10
112
Lauth Smilla
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2011
3:39,78
2./I
W10
11
101
Bohn Mira (X)
TV Petersberg
GER
2011
3:42,31
9./II
W10
12
114
Klug Leonie
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2012
3:47,74
3./I
W10
13
140
Campanozzi Sofia
TV Flieden
GER
2011
3:57,08
4./I
W10
aW
42
Schweighöfer Lea
TG Traisa
GER
2011
2:57,61
W10
aW
41
Kolbe Jola
TG Traisa
GER
2011
3:33,25
W10
44
Dehler Lena (X)
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2011
abg.
W10
113
Horn Alina
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2011
abg.
W10
12:30 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
46
Höhl Leni-Marie (X)
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2011
3:28,58
W10
2
112
Lauth Smilla
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2011
3:39,78
W10
3
114
Klug Leonie
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2012
3:47,74
W10
4
140
Campanozzi Sofia
TV Flieden
GER
2011
3:57,08
W10
aW
42
Schweighöfer Lea
TG Traisa
GER
2011
2:57,61
W10
aW
41
Kolbe Jola
TG Traisa
GER
2011
3:33,25
W10
44
Dehler Lena (X)
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2011
abg.
W10
113
Horn Alina
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2011
abg.
W10
12:32 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
5
Joelina Cean
Hünfelder SV
GER
2011
2:46,91
W10
2
126
Schneider Kaya
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2011
2:57,45
W10
3
2
Roth Lotta
Hünfelder SV
GER
2012
2:59,61
W10
4
129
Bartsch Clara
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2011
3:08,81
W10
5
110
Vogel Lina
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2011
3:11,81
W10
6
109
Hüttl Lina
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2011
3:21,87
W10
7
94
Schäfer Jette (X)
TV Petersberg
GER
2011
3:29,41
W10
8
111
Heger Hannah
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2011
3:37,04
W10
9
101
Bohn Mira (X)
TV Petersberg
GER
2011
3:42,31
W10