800m Kinder W11 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 12:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
100
Lotz Emma (X)
TV Petersberg
GER
2010
2:57,25
1./II
W11
2
30
Marquart Thea
Hünfelder SV
GER
2010
2:57,61
2./II
W11
3
6
Sattler Hannah
Hünfelder SV
GER
2010
2:58,08
1./I
W11
4
79
Schwarz Lotte
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2010
3:00,12
3./II
W11
5
31
Agirman Luciene
Hünfelder SV
GER
2010
3:02,19
2./I
W11
6
86
Ritter Mara (X)
TV Petersberg
GER
2010
3:11,31
4./II
W11
7
78
Paschek Kirsa
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2010
3:15,38
5./II
W11
8
108
Kayser Ella
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2010
3:19,07
3./I
W11
9
90
Odenwald Selina (X)
TV Petersberg
GER
2010
3:21,17
6./II
W11
10
95
Sauer Helena (X)
TV Petersberg
GER
2010
3:24,48
7./II
W11
11
99
Ernst Frieda (X)
TV Petersberg
GER
2010
3:25,14
8./II
W11
12
134
Gärtner Frieda
TV Flieden
GER
2010
3:32,03
4./I
W11
13
135
Gutbier Nina Sophie
TV Flieden
GER
2010
3:32,26
5./I
W11
14
133
Müller Anni
TV Flieden
GER
2010
3:51,86
6./I
W11
aW
39
Kringel Annika
TG Traisa
GER
2010
3:20,11
W11
12:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
6
Sattler Hannah
Hünfelder SV
GER
2010
2:58,08
W11
2
31
Agirman Luciene
Hünfelder SV
GER
2010
3:02,19
W11
3
108
Kayser Ella
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2010
3:19,07
W11
4
134
Gärtner Frieda
TV Flieden
GER
2010
3:32,03
W11
5
135
Gutbier Nina Sophie
TV Flieden
GER
2010
3:32,26
W11
6
133
Müller Anni
TV Flieden
GER
2010
3:51,86
W11
aW
39
Kringel Annika
TG Traisa
GER
2010
3:20,11
W11
12:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
100
Lotz Emma (X)
TV Petersberg
GER
2010
2:57,25
W11
2
30
Marquart Thea
Hünfelder SV
GER
2010
2:57,61
W11
3
79
Schwarz Lotte
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2010
3:00,12
W11
4
86
Ritter Mara (X)
TV Petersberg
GER
2010
3:11,31
W11
5
78
Paschek Kirsa
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2010
3:15,38
W11
6
90
Odenwald Selina (X)
TV Petersberg
GER
2010
3:21,17
W11
7
95
Sauer Helena (X)
TV Petersberg
GER
2010
3:24,48
W11
8
99
Ernst Frieda (X)
TV Petersberg
GER
2010
3:25,14
W11