800m Kinder M10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
18.09.2021 11:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
137
Schäfer Dominik
TV Flieden
GER
2011
2:50,41
1./I
M10
2
10
Hasenauer Jan
Hünfelder SV
GER
2011
2:55,19
1./II
M10
3
116
Mahr Philip
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2012
2:57,04
2./II
M10
4
128
Cybulski Lorenz
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2011
2:57,42
3./II
M10
5
119
Happ Samuel
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2012
3:03,83
2./I
M10
6
51
Schäfer Julian (X)
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2011
3:05,69
3./I
M10
7
98
Aschenbrenner Simon (X)
TV Petersberg
GER
2011
3:07,56
4./II
M10
8
3
Schmitt Lennart
Hünfelder SV
GER
2012
3:07,86
5./II
M10
9
138
Eckert Luca
TV Flieden
GER
2011
3:08,88
4./I
M10
10
117
Holzapfel Lionel
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2012
3:09,71
6./II
M10
11
107
Schmidt Cord
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2011
3:10,81
7./II
M10
12
118
Sommerhoff Felix
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2012
3:12,87
5./I
M10
13
139
Müller Simon
TV Flieden
GER
2011
3:15,30
6./I
M10
14
120
Kolb Jannik
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2013
3:15,72
7./I
M10
15
106
Schleicher Noah
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2011
3:16,00
8./I
M10
4
Ziesmann Maximilian
Hünfelder SV
GER
2011
abg.
M10
96
Farnung Magnus (X)
TV Petersberg
GER
2011
abg.
M10
11:45 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
137
Schäfer Dominik
TV Flieden
GER
2011
2:50,41
M10
2
119
Happ Samuel
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2012
3:03,83
M10
3
51
Schäfer Julian (X)
TV 1924 Dipperz
GER
2011
3:05,69
M10
4
138
Eckert Luca
TV Flieden
GER
2011
3:08,88
M10
5
118
Sommerhoff Felix
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2012
3:12,87
M10
6
139
Müller Simon
TV Flieden
GER
2011
3:15,30
M10
7
120
Kolb Jannik
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2013
3:15,72
M10
8
106
Schleicher Noah
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2011
3:16,00
M10
11:47 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
10
Hasenauer Jan
Hünfelder SV
GER
2011
2:55,19
M10
2
116
Mahr Philip
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2012
2:57,04
M10
3
128
Cybulski Lorenz
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2011
2:57,42
M10
4
98
Aschenbrenner Simon (X)
TV Petersberg
GER
2011
3:07,56
M10
5
3
Schmitt Lennart
Hünfelder SV
GER
2012
3:07,86
M10
6
117
Holzapfel Lionel
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2012
3:09,71
M10
7
107
Schmidt Cord
TV Jahn Neuhof
GER
2011
3:10,81
M10
4
Ziesmann Maximilian
Hünfelder SV
GER
2011
abg.
M10
96
Farnung Magnus (X)
TV Petersberg
GER
2011
abg.
M10