Weitsprung M, MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
11.08.2021 10:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
956
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
6,67
(0,0)
1./I
6,14
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
5,49
(0,0)
6,67
(0,0)
x
x
M
2
914
Zein Yannik Leon
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
6,51
(+0,2)
2./I
6,07
(0,0)
6,17
(+0,5)
6,04
(0,0)
6,46
(0,0)
6,51
(+0,2)
6,51
(+0,7)
MJU20
3
906
Haque Luban
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
6,45
(0,0)
3./I
5,73
(0,0)
6,34
(0,0)
x
6,09
(0,0)
6,45
(0,0)
x
MJU18
4
903
Adler Alvar
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
6,24
(+0,8)
4./I
6,24
(+0,8)
6,23
(+0,5)
5,99
(0,0)
5,91
(0,0)
-
-
M15
5
958
Fries Elias
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
5,96
(0,0)
5./I
5,83
(0,0)
5,96
(0,0)
5,65
(+0,9)
5,84
(+0,2)
x
5,74
(0,0)
MJU18
6
926
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
5,85
(+0,7)
6./I
5,67
(+0,9)
5,66
(+0,5)
5,65
(0,0)
5,85
(+0,7)
5,66
(0,0)
x
MJU18
7
960
Göpfert Lucius
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
5,84
(0,0)
7./I
5,84
(0,0)
5,72
(+0,4)
5,62
(+0,5)
x
5,80
(0,0)
5,67
(0,0)
MJU18
8
910
Raschke Lorenz Anton
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
5,68
(0,0)
8./I
5,61
(0,0)
5,58
(0,0)
5,68
(0,0)
-
-
-
MJU18
9
905
Hannani Faris
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
5,60
(0,0)
9./I
5,50
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,49
(+0,9)
5,60
(0,0)
-
-
MJU18
10
937
Baum Alexander
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2004
5,42
(0,0)
10./I
5,40
(+1,0)
5,25
(0,0)
5,28
(0,0)
5,42
(0,0)
5,27
(0,0)
5,24
(0,0)
MJU18
11
946
Ewen Daniel
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1999
5,41
(+0,7)
11./I
5,41
(+0,7)
5,38
(+0,3)
5,29
(0,0)
5,27
(0,0)
5,22
(0,0)
5,21
(0,0)
M
12
955
Czekalla Dr. Jörg
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1964
5,13
(+0,1)
12./I
5,13
(+0,1)
4,98
(+0,3)
4,97
(0,0)
4,83
(+1,1)
4,64
(0,0)
4,91
(+0,6)
M
13
948
Schmitz Alexander
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1999
5,12
(+0,7)
13./I
4,21
(+1,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
5,12
(+0,7)
x
M
14
959
Fries Lukas
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
4,97
(0,0)
14./I
4,86
(0,0)
4,96
(+0,8)
4,91
(+1,0)
4,84
(+0,5)
4,97
(0,0)
x
M14
969
Boateng Jaron
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2001
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
923
Fischer Henrik
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1998
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
956
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
6,67
(0,0)
1./I
6,14
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
5,49
(0,0)
6,67
(0,0)
x
x
M
2
946
Ewen Daniel
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1999
5,41
(+0,7)
11./I
5,41
(+0,7)
5,38
(+0,3)
5,29
(0,0)
5,27
(0,0)
5,22
(0,0)
5,21
(0,0)
M
3
955
Czekalla Dr. Jörg
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1964
5,13
(+0,1)
12./I
5,13
(+0,1)
4,98
(+0,3)
4,97
(0,0)
4,83
(+1,1)
4,64
(0,0)
4,91
(+0,6)
M
4
948
Schmitz Alexander
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1999
5,12
(+0,7)
13./I
4,21
(+1,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
5,12
(+0,7)
x
M
969
Boateng Jaron
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2001
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
923
Fischer Henrik
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1998
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
914
Zein Yannik Leon
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
6,51
(+0,2)
2./I
6,07
(0,0)
6,17
(+0,5)
6,04
(0,0)
6,46
(0,0)
6,51
(+0,2)
6,51
(+0,7)
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
906
Haque Luban
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
6,45
(0,0)
3./I
5,73
(0,0)
6,34
(0,0)
x
6,09
(0,0)
6,45
(0,0)
x
MJU18
2
958
Fries Elias
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
5,96
(0,0)
5./I
5,83
(0,0)
5,96
(0,0)
5,65
(+0,9)
5,84
(+0,2)
x
5,74
(0,0)
MJU18
3
926
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
5,85
(+0,7)
6./I
5,67
(+0,9)
5,66
(+0,5)
5,65
(0,0)
5,85
(+0,7)
5,66
(0,0)
x
MJU18
4
960
Göpfert Lucius
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
5,84
(0,0)
7./I
5,84
(0,0)
5,72
(+0,4)
5,62
(+0,5)
x
5,80
(0,0)
5,67
(0,0)
MJU18
5
910
Raschke Lorenz Anton
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
5,68
(0,0)
8./I
5,61
(0,0)
5,58
(0,0)
5,68
(0,0)
-
-
-
MJU18
6
905
Hannani Faris
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
5,60
(0,0)
9./I
5,50
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,49
(+0,9)
5,60
(0,0)
-
-
MJU18
7
937
Baum Alexander
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2004
5,42
(0,0)
10./I
5,40
(+1,0)
5,25
(0,0)
5,28
(0,0)
5,42
(0,0)
5,27
(0,0)
5,24
(0,0)
MJU18
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
903
Adler Alvar
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
6,24
(+0,8)
4./I
6,24
(+0,8)
6,23
(+0,5)
5,99
(0,0)
5,91
(0,0)
-
-
M15
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
959
Fries Lukas
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
4,97
(0,0)
14./I
4,86
(0,0)
4,96
(+0,8)
4,91
(+1,0)
4,84
(+0,5)
4,97
(0,0)
x
M14