200m W, WJU20, WJU18, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 13:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,9, II:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9
Klimpke Hanna
ASV Köln
GER
1999
26,85
1./I
W
2
66
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
27,05
2./I
WJU18
3
154
Beikirch Anna
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2000
27,26
3./I
W
4
129
Runte Greta
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2005
29,24
1./II
WJU18
5
115
Friedrich Annamaria
Rumelner TV
GER
1980
29,71
4./I
W40
6
50
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
31,02
2./II
W45
7
180
Schmitt Emilia
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
33,76
3./II
WJU18
8
134
Venn Hannelore
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1942
39,55
4./II
W75
Frauen
Wind: I:+1,9, II:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9
Klimpke Hanna
ASV Köln
GER
1999
26,85
1./I
W
2
154
Beikirch Anna
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2000
27,26
3./I
W
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+1,9, II:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
66
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
27,05
2./I
WJU18
2
129
Runte Greta
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2005
29,24
1./II
WJU18
3
180
Schmitt Emilia
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
33,76
3./II
WJU18
Seniorinnen W40
Wind: I:+1,9, II:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
115
Friedrich Annamaria
Rumelner TV
GER
1980
29,71
4./I
W40
Seniorinnen W45
Wind: I:+1,9, II:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
50
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
31,02
2./II
W45
Seniorinnen W75
Wind: I:+1,9, II:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
134
Venn Hannelore
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1942
39,55
4./II
W75
13:15 Finallauf 1
Wind: +1,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
9
Klimpke Hanna
ASV Köln
GER
1999
26,85
W
2
66
Stöcken Helena
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
27,05
WJU18
3
154
Beikirch Anna
LG Ameln/Linnich
GER
2000
27,26
W
4
115
Friedrich Annamaria
Rumelner TV
GER
1980
29,71
W40
13:17 Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
129
Runte Greta
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
GER
2005
29,24
WJU18
2
50
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
31,02
W45
3
180
Schmitt Emilia
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2004
33,76
WJU18
4
134
Venn Hannelore
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1942
39,55
W75