Diskuswurf M, M15, M14, M13, M12, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2021 13:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
146
Neukirchen Maximilian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
45,68
1./I
42,22
45,56
42,80
x
43,05
45,68
M15
1000g
2
106
Münzel Justus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
41,93
2./I
40,00
38,43
39,97
41,93
39,68
40,48
M
2000g
3
88
Ewen Daniel
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1999
40,97
3./I
x
38,84
x
40,91
40,97
x
M
2000g
4
125
Willems Markus
TSV Hochdahl
GER
1961
40,74
4./I
40,56
40,45
40,74
39,02
40,22
x
M60
1000g
5
142
Hinsen Samuel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2007
36,56
5./I
32,41
x
36,26
34,37
36,56
x
M14
1000g
6
1
Büscher Hans-Joachim
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1957
33,77
6./I
x
x
29,42
33,77
x
-
M60
1000g
7
26
Meyer Sebastian
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1998
32,88
7./I
x
32,88
x
x
x
x
M
2000g
8
136
Jerosch Arnold
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1959
28,73
8./I
25,77
27,15
27,55
25,77
x
28,73
M60
1000g
9
4
Schefthaler Andreas
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1971
25,90
9./I
25,90
23,75
x
23,97
x
x
M50
1500g
10
117
Leske Michael
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
1949
25,11
10./I
x
x
x
25,11
24,90
22,46
M70
1000g
11
114
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
22,96
11./I
21,05
21,20
x
x
22,96
21,22
M70
1000g
12
189
Adams Gerhard
LC Rehlingen
GER
1937
19,40
12./I
16,13
16,54
17,29
18,44
19,40
18,98
M80
1000g
13
82
Engels Gerd
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1941
16,10
13./I
15,46
16,10
x
x
x
14,48
M80
1000g
23
Büscher Christian
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1983
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M35
2000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
106
Münzel Justus
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
41,93
2./I
40,00
38,43
39,97
41,93
39,68
40,48
M
2000g
2
88
Ewen Daniel
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1999
40,97
3./I
x
38,84
x
40,91
40,97
x
M
2000g
3
26
Meyer Sebastian
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1998
32,88
7./I
x
32,88
x
x
x
x
M
2000g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
146
Neukirchen Maximilian
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
45,68
1./I
42,22
45,56
42,80
x
43,05
45,68
M15
1000g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
142
Hinsen Samuel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2007
36,56
5./I
32,41
x
36,26
34,37
36,56
x
M14
1000g
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
23
Büscher Christian
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
1983
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M35
2000g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Schefthaler Andreas
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1971
25,90
9./I
25,90
23,75
x
23,97
x
x
M50
1500g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
125
Willems Markus
TSV Hochdahl
GER
1961
40,74
4./I
40,56
40,45
40,74
39,02
40,22
x
M60
1000g
2
1
Büscher Hans-Joachim
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1957
33,77
6./I
x
x
29,42
33,77
x
-
M60
1000g
3
136
Jerosch Arnold
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1959
28,73
8./I
25,77
27,15
27,55
25,77
x
28,73
M60
1000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
117
Leske Michael
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
1949
25,11
10./I
x
x
x
25,11
24,90
22,46
M70
1000g
2
114
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
22,96
11./I
21,05
21,20
x
x
22,96
21,22
M70
1000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
189
Adams Gerhard
LC Rehlingen
GER
1937
19,40
12./I
16,13
16,54
17,29
18,44
19,40
18,98
M80
1000g
2
82
Engels Gerd
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1941
16,10
13./I
15,46
16,10
x
x
x
14,48
M80
1000g