Diskuswurf M, MJU18, M15, M55, M75 Finale
Ergebnisliste
11.08.2021 20:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
946
Ewen Daniel
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1999
43,31
1./I
41,29
42,54
43,27
x
43,31
x
M
2000g
2
977
Fromme Lukas
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
41,50
2./I
x
41,50
x
x
x
x
M15
1000g
3
948
Schmitz Alexander
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1999
38,44
3./I
x
35,68
38,44
x
x
x
M
2000g
4
939
Loosen Jens
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
1985
37,77
4./I
37,77
37,00
33,37
x
-
-
M
2000g
5
903
Adler Alvar
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
35,85
5./I
35,85
x
x
-
-
-
M15
1000g
6
947
Odenthal David
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1994
35,20
6./I
34,80
34,19
34,88
35,20
34,85
34,28
M
2000g
7
935
Aschenbroich Jürgen
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
1984
34,38
7./I
x
34,38
x
x
-
-
M
2000g
8
978
Polewka David
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
34,09
8./I
x
x
32,53
33,70
x
34,09
MJU18
1500g
9
926
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
25,20
9./I
x
x
25,20
-
-
-
MJU18
1500g
10
966
Fritzsch Benjamin
SuS Phönix Dortmund 09
GER
1980
11,62
10./I
11,39
11,62
10,51
x
11,12
10,00
M
2000g
aW
934
Messner Matthias
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1963
35,42
./I
35,42
34,12
x
33,95
32,86
x
M55
1500g
910
Raschke Lorenz Anton
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
1500g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
946
Ewen Daniel
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1999
43,31
1./I
41,29
42,54
43,27
x
43,31
x
M
2000g
2
948
Schmitz Alexander
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1999
38,44
3./I
x
35,68
38,44
x
x
x
M
2000g
3
939
Loosen Jens
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
1985
37,77
4./I
37,77
37,00
33,37
x
-
-
M
2000g
4
947
Odenthal David
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1994
35,20
6./I
34,80
34,19
34,88
35,20
34,85
34,28
M
2000g
5
935
Aschenbroich Jürgen
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
1984
34,38
7./I
x
34,38
x
x
-
-
M
2000g
6
966
Fritzsch Benjamin
SuS Phönix Dortmund 09
GER
1980
11,62
10./I
11,39
11,62
10,51
x
11,12
10,00
M
2000g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
978
Polewka David
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2005
34,09
8./I
x
x
32,53
33,70
x
34,09
MJU18
1500g
2
926
Schädlich Luis
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2005
25,20
9./I
x
x
25,20
-
-
-
MJU18
1500g
910
Raschke Lorenz Anton
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2004
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
1500g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
977
Fromme Lukas
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
41,50
2./I
x
41,50
x
x
x
x
M15
1000g
2
903
Adler Alvar
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
35,85
5./I
35,85
x
x
-
-
-
M15
1000g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
aW
934
Messner Matthias
Düsseldorfer TV 1847
GER
1963
35,42
./I
35,42
34,12
x
33,95
32,86
x
M55
1500g