Weitsprung W13, W12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2021 17:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
7
Czeranka Johanna
TV Werne 03
GER
2008
4,35
(+0,3)
1./I
4,21
(+0,2)
4,35
(+0,3)
4,27
(+0,1)
x
(+0,2)
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,2)
W13
2
956
Berghaus Milla
LAV Rheine
GER
2008
4,34
(+0,4)
2./I
4,34
(+0,4)
4,19
(0,0)
x
(+0,4)
4,23
(0,0)
4,20
(+0,4)
4,01
(+0,5)
W13
3
957
Steffgen Greta Maria
LAV Rheine
GER
2008
4,15
(-0,1)
3./I
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,4)
x
(+0,2)
4,12
(+0,3)
x
(+0,3)
4,15
(-0,1)
W13
4
6
Riße Tina
TV Werne 03
GER
2008
4,15
(+0,5)
4./I
4,00
(+0,4)
4,06
(+0,2)
3,93
(-0,2)
4,15
(+0,5)
3,95
(0,0)
3,60
(+0,4)
W13
5
4
Große Wichtrup Lana
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
2008
3,89
(+0,2)
5./I
x
(+0,8)
x
(+0,2)
3,89
(+0,2)
3,88
(+0,4)
1,98
(+0,5)
3,68
(+0,6)
W13
6
993
Lamberti Yara
TV Mettingen
GER
2008
3,84
(+0,5)
6./I
3,84
(+0,5)
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,2)
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,2)
3,80
(+0,4)
W13
7
954
Schnieders Sophia
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
2009
3,69
(+0,4)
7./I
3,69
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
3,53
(+0,3)
x
(+0,4)
2,98
(+0,5)
3,39
(+0,2)
W12
8
988
Knieper Marit
TV Mettingen
GER
2008
3,68
(0,0)
8./I
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,5)
x
(-0,2)
x
(+0,1)
3,68
(0,0)
x
(+0,9)
W13
9
890
Morgenstern Amy
DJK Arminia Ibbenb├╝ren
GER
2009
3,57
(-0,1)
9./I
3,57
(-0,1)
x
(+0,5)
3,00
(+0,1)
3,19
(+0,5)
3,34
(+0,2)
3,28
(+0,9)
W12
10
970
Budde Maite
TV Mettingen
GER
2009
3,43
(+0,2)
10./I
3,36
(+0,7)
3,28
(-0,1)
3,27
(+0,2)
3,22
(+0,4)
3,42
(+0,2)
3,43
(+0,2)
W12
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
7
Czeranka Johanna
TV Werne 03
GER
2008
4,35
(+0,3)
1./I
4,21
(+0,2)
4,35
(+0,3)
4,27
(+0,1)
x
(+0,2)
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,2)
W13
2
956
Berghaus Milla
LAV Rheine
GER
2008
4,34
(+0,4)
2./I
4,34
(+0,4)
4,19
(0,0)
x
(+0,4)
4,23
(0,0)
4,20
(+0,4)
4,01
(+0,5)
W13
3
957
Steffgen Greta Maria
LAV Rheine
GER
2008
4,15
(-0,1)
3./I
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,4)
x
(+0,2)
4,12
(+0,3)
x
(+0,3)
4,15
(-0,1)
W13
4
6
Riße Tina
TV Werne 03
GER
2008
4,15
(+0,5)
4./I
4,00
(+0,4)
4,06
(+0,2)
3,93
(-0,2)
4,15
(+0,5)
3,95
(0,0)
3,60
(+0,4)
W13
5
4
Große Wichtrup Lana
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
2008
3,89
(+0,2)
5./I
x
(+0,8)
x
(+0,2)
3,89
(+0,2)
3,88
(+0,4)
1,98
(+0,5)
3,68
(+0,6)
W13
6
993
Lamberti Yara
TV Mettingen
GER
2008
3,84
(+0,5)
6./I
3,84
(+0,5)
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,2)
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,2)
3,80
(+0,4)
W13
7
988
Knieper Marit
TV Mettingen
GER
2008
3,68
(0,0)
8./I
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,5)
x
(-0,2)
x
(+0,1)
3,68
(0,0)
x
(+0,9)
W13
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
954
Schnieders Sophia
Lauf-Gemeinschaft Emsdetten
GER
2009
3,69
(+0,4)
7./I
3,69
(+0,4)
x
(0,0)
3,53
(+0,3)
x
(+0,4)
2,98
(+0,5)
3,39
(+0,2)
W12
2
890
Morgenstern Amy
DJK Arminia Ibbenb├╝ren
GER
2009
3,57
(-0,1)
9./I
3,57
(-0,1)
x
(+0,5)
3,00
(+0,1)
3,19
(+0,5)
3,34
(+0,2)
3,28
(+0,9)
W12
3
970
Budde Maite
TV Mettingen
GER
2009
3,43
(+0,2)
10./I
3,36
(+0,7)
3,28
(-0,1)
3,27
(+0,2)
3,22
(+0,4)
3,42
(+0,2)
3,43
(+0,2)
W12