Speerwurf M, MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
11.08.2021 17:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
945
Croon Manuel
LC Rehlingen
GER
1986
60,80
1./I
60,80
56,75
59,63
57,86
57,43
59,28
M
800g
2
947
Odenthal David
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1994
47,66
2./I
44,98
45,21
43,37
x
44,17
47,66
M
800g
3
935
Aschenbroich Jürgen
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
1984
47,25
3./I
41,09
46,36
47,25
45,91
x
-
M
800g
4
944
Galin Jannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
46,84
4./I
x
41,18
39,81
46,84
44,88
45,48
MJU18
700g
5
982
Knorn Sebastian
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
45,61
5./I
40,62
42,74
43,05
38,77
44,24
45,61
MJU18
700g
6
909
Nigrin Paul
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2007
34,82
6./I
32,60
33,71
34,82
34,22
x
31,74
M14
600g
7
936
Balz Barnabas
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2005
29,05
7./I
27,92
27,81
x
27,68
26,67
29,05
MJU18
700g
8
966
Fritzsch Benjamin
SuS Phönix Dortmund 09
GER
1980
16,75
8./I
12,93
16,75
x
x
x
13,46
M
800g
903
Adler Alvar
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
600g
905
Hannani Faris
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
700g
914
Zein Yannik Leon
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
800g
948
Schmitz Alexander
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1999
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
800g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
945
Croon Manuel
LC Rehlingen
GER
1986
60,80
1./I
60,80
56,75
59,63
57,86
57,43
59,28
M
800g
2
947
Odenthal David
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1994
47,66
2./I
44,98
45,21
43,37
x
44,17
47,66
M
800g
3
935
Aschenbroich Jürgen
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
1984
47,25
3./I
41,09
46,36
47,25
45,91
x
-
M
800g
4
966
Fritzsch Benjamin
SuS Phönix Dortmund 09
GER
1980
16,75
8./I
12,93
16,75
x
x
x
13,46
M
800g
948
Schmitz Alexander
Leichlinger Turnverein
GER
1999
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
800g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
914
Zein Yannik Leon
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
800g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
944
Galin Jannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
46,84
4./I
x
41,18
39,81
46,84
44,88
45,48
MJU18
700g
2
982
Knorn Sebastian
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2005
45,61
5./I
40,62
42,74
43,05
38,77
44,24
45,61
MJU18
700g
3
936
Balz Barnabas
Korschenbroicher LA-Club
GER
2005
29,05
7./I
27,92
27,81
x
27,68
26,67
29,05
MJU18
700g
905
Hannani Faris
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
700g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
903
Adler Alvar
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
600g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
909
Nigrin Paul
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2007
34,82
6./I
32,60
33,71
34,82
34,22
x
31,74
M14
600g