800m WJU16, WJU14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.08.2021 17:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
174
Braunreuther Lena
SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath
BY
2006
2:43,50
1./I
WJU16
2
268
Siedler Nina
VfL Buchloe
BY
2008
2:44,99
2./I
WJU14
3
224
Manghofer Sophia
TSV Mühldorf
BY
2008
2:45,61
3./I
WJU14
4
135
Meyer Rika
SC Vöhringen
BY
2007
2:45,62
4./I
WJU16
5
21
Sager Valerie
Laufgem. Wehringen
BY
2009
2:46,66
5./I
WJU14
6
253
Kirchmayer Paulina
TV Erkheim
BY
2009
2:47,19
6./I
WJU14
7
82
Wex Madeleine
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2008
2:48,89
7./I
WJU14
8
251
Glöckler Linda
TV Erkheim
BY
2008
2:50,64
8./I
WJU14
9
221
Sattler Emily
TSV Meitingen
BY
2006
2:51,37
9./I
WJU16
10
219
Mahler Cosma
TSV Meitingen
BY
2007
2:52,11
10./I
WJU16
11
60
Thierer Lena
LG Brenztal
2009
2:55,74
11./I
WJU14
12
256
Schreiegg Lena
TV Erkheim
BY
2006
2:57,03
12./I
WJU16
13
259
Sperr Alicia
TV Erkheim
BY
2007
2:57,85
13./I
WJU16
211
Munteanu Victoria
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
2007
n.a.
WJU16
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
174
Braunreuther Lena
SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath
BY
2006
2:43,50
1./I
WJU16
2
135
Meyer Rika
SC Vöhringen
BY
2007
2:45,62
4./I
WJU16
3
221
Sattler Emily
TSV Meitingen
BY
2006
2:51,37
9./I
WJU16
4
219
Mahler Cosma
TSV Meitingen
BY
2007
2:52,11
10./I
WJU16
5
256
Schreiegg Lena
TV Erkheim
BY
2006
2:57,03
12./I
WJU16
6
259
Sperr Alicia
TV Erkheim
BY
2007
2:57,85
13./I
WJU16
211
Munteanu Victoria
TSV Gräfelfing
BY
2007
n.a.
WJU16
Weibliche Jugend U14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
268
Siedler Nina
VfL Buchloe
BY
2008
2:44,99
2./I
WJU14
2
224
Manghofer Sophia
TSV Mühldorf
BY
2008
2:45,61
3./I
WJU14
3
21
Sager Valerie
Laufgem. Wehringen
BY
2009
2:46,66
5./I
WJU14
4
253
Kirchmayer Paulina
TV Erkheim
BY
2009
2:47,19
6./I
WJU14
5
82
Wex Madeleine
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2008
2:48,89
7./I
WJU14
6
251
Glöckler Linda
TV Erkheim
BY
2008
2:50,64
8./I
WJU14
7
60
Thierer Lena
LG Brenztal
2009
2:55,74
11./I
WJU14