Weitsprung M, MJU20, MJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
04.08.2021 19:40Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
238
Eisenbarth Matthias
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
1988
6,42
(0,0)
1./II
4,21
(0,0)
4,72
(0,0)
6,42
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,32
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M
2
97
Mihaljevic Antonio
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
6,31
(0,0)
2./II
6,21
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,31
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MJU20
3
18
Petrov Alex
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2005
6,13
(0,0)
3./II
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,13
(0,0)
5,87
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MJU18
4
193
Burkhart Thomas
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2001
5,78
(0,0)
4./II
5,40
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,59
(0,0)
5,78
(0,0)
5,76
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
M
5
84
Asare Jeffrey
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
5,75
(0,0)
1./I
5,22
(0,0)
5,37
(0,0)
5,51
(0,0)
5,71
(0,0)
5,62
(0,0)
5,75
(0,0)
MJU18
6
117
Anton Tobias
LG Zusam
BY
1977
5,62
(0,0)
2./I
5,62
(0,0)
5,58
(0,0)
5,41
(0,0)
5,53
(0,0)
5,55
(0,0)
5,53
(0,0)
M
7
91
Kauwertz Maximilian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
5,62
(0,0)
5./II
x
(0,0)
4,90
(0,0)
5,44
(0,0)
5,43
(0,0)
5,62
(0,0)
5,53
(0,0)
MJU18
8
123
Medrano Franco Eduardo
LG Zusam
BY
1999
5,52
(0,0)
6./II
x
(0,0)
5,31
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,52
(0,0)
5,11
(0,0)
M
9
76
Frey Johannes
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2001
5,38
(0,0)
3./I
5,36
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,36
(0,0)
5,38
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M
10
195
Galgon Thomas
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2002
5,26
(0,0)
4./I
5,01
(0,0)
5,07
(0,0)
4,60
(0,0)
5,26
(0,0)
5,05
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
MJU20
11
267
Merkl Leon
VfL Buchloe
BY
2005
4,91
(0,0)
5./I
x
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
4,91
(0,0)
4,86
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,81
(0,0)
MJU18
12
255
Prescher Valentin
TV Erkheim
BY
2007
4,58
(0,0)
6./I
4,44
(0,0)
4,33
(0,0)
4,58
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,54
(0,0)
4,33
(0,0)
MJU18
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
238
Eisenbarth Matthias
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
1988
6,42
(0,0)
1./II
4,21
(0,0)
4,72
(0,0)
6,42
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,32
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M
2
193
Burkhart Thomas
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2001
5,78
(0,0)
4./II
5,40
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,59
(0,0)
5,78
(0,0)
5,76
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
M
3
117
Anton Tobias
LG Zusam
BY
1977
5,62
(0,0)
2./I
5,62
(0,0)
5,58
(0,0)
5,41
(0,0)
5,53
(0,0)
5,55
(0,0)
5,53
(0,0)
M
4
123
Medrano Franco Eduardo
LG Zusam
BY
1999
5,52
(0,0)
6./II
x
(0,0)
5,31
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,52
(0,0)
5,11
(0,0)
M
5
76
Frey Johannes
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2001
5,38
(0,0)
3./I
5,36
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,36
(0,0)
5,38
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
97
Mihaljevic Antonio
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
6,31
(0,0)
2./II
6,21
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,31
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MJU20
2
195
Galgon Thomas
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2002
5,26
(0,0)
4./I
5,01
(0,0)
5,07
(0,0)
4,60
(0,0)
5,26
(0,0)
5,05
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
18
Petrov Alex
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2005
6,13
(0,0)
3./II
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,13
(0,0)
5,87
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MJU18
2
84
Asare Jeffrey
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
5,75
(0,0)
1./I
5,22
(0,0)
5,37
(0,0)
5,51
(0,0)
5,71
(0,0)
5,62
(0,0)
5,75
(0,0)
MJU18
3
91
Kauwertz Maximilian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
5,62
(0,0)
5./II
x
(0,0)
4,90
(0,0)
5,44
(0,0)
5,43
(0,0)
5,62
(0,0)
5,53
(0,0)
MJU18
4
267
Merkl Leon
VfL Buchloe
BY
2005
4,91
(0,0)
5./I
x
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
4,91
(0,0)
4,86
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,81
(0,0)
MJU18
5
255
Prescher Valentin
TV Erkheim
BY
2007
4,58
(0,0)
6./I
4,44
(0,0)
4,33
(0,0)
4,58
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,54
(0,0)
4,33
(0,0)
MJU18
19:40 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
84
Asare Jeffrey
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
5,75
(0,0)
5,22
(0,0)
5,37
(0,0)
5,51
(0,0)
5,71
(0,0)
5,62
(0,0)
5,75
(0,0)
MJU18
2
117
Anton Tobias
LG Zusam
BY
1977
5,62
(0,0)
5,62
(0,0)
5,58
(0,0)
5,41
(0,0)
5,53
(0,0)
5,55
(0,0)
5,53
(0,0)
M
3
76
Frey Johannes
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2001
5,38
(0,0)
5,36
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,36
(0,0)
5,38
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M
4
195
Galgon Thomas
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2002
5,26
(0,0)
5,01
(0,0)
5,07
(0,0)
4,60
(0,0)
5,26
(0,0)
5,05
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
MJU20
5
267
Merkl Leon
VfL Buchloe
BY
2005
4,91
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
4,91
(0,0)
4,86
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,81
(0,0)
MJU18
6
255
Prescher Valentin
TV Erkheim
BY
2007
4,58
(0,0)
4,44
(0,0)
4,33
(0,0)
4,58
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,54
(0,0)
4,33
(0,0)
MJU18
19:42 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
238
Eisenbarth Matthias
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
1988
6,42
(0,0)
4,21
(0,0)
4,72
(0,0)
6,42
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,32
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M
2
97
Mihaljevic Antonio
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2003
6,31
(0,0)
6,21
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,31
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MJU20
3
18
Petrov Alex
LAG Garmisch-Partenkirchen
BY
2005
6,13
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,13
(0,0)
5,87
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
MJU18
4
193
Burkhart Thomas
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2001
5,78
(0,0)
5,40
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,59
(0,0)
5,78
(0,0)
5,76
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
M
5
91
Kauwertz Maximilian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
5,62
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,90
(0,0)
5,44
(0,0)
5,43
(0,0)
5,62
(0,0)
5,53
(0,0)
MJU18
6
123
Medrano Franco Eduardo
LG Zusam
BY
1999
5,52
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,31
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,52
(0,0)
5,11
(0,0)
M