Weitsprung W, WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
04.08.2021 18:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
272
Mötsch Mara
LG Region Landshut
BY
2003
5,38
(0,0)
1./II
5,24
(0,0)
5,12
(0,0)
5,33
(0,0)
4,44
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,38
(0,0)
WJU20
2
107
Tremel Luisa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2002
5,20
(0,0)
2./II
5,20
(0,0)
4,90
(0,0)
5,20
(0,0)
-
-
-
WJU20
3
72
Gerhard Paula
LG Main-Spessart
BY
2003
5,03
(0,0)
3./II
4,83
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
5,03
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,94
(0,0)
4,85
(0,0)
WJU20
4
125
Herbert Kaitlyn
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2004
5,02
(0,0)
4./II
5,02
(0,0)
5,02
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU18
5
207
Echteler Lena
TSV Durach
BY
2005
4,91
(0,0)
5./II
4,52
(0,0)
4,74
(0,0)
4,72
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,91
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU18
6
243
Wagner Hanna
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
1999
4,84
(0,0)
6./II
4,68
(0,0)
4,63
(0,0)
4,84
(0,0)
-
-
-
W
7
242
Rost Franziska
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
2001
4,67
(0,0)
7./II
x
(0,0)
4,57
(0,0)
4,02
(0,0)
4,16
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,67
(0,0)
W
8
239
Labermeier Marina
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
2000
4,64
(0,0)
8./II
4,55
(0,0)
4,64
(0,0)
4,48
(0,0)
4,57
(0,0)
4,61
(0,0)
4,59
(0,0)
W
9
124
Wengenmayr Johanna
LG Zusam
BY
2004
4,61
(0,0)
9./II
4,61
(0,0)
4,40
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
WJU18
10
192
Firl Katharina
TSV 1862 Neuburg
BY
2004
4,58
(0,0)
1./I
4,45
(0,0)
4,58
(0,0)
-
-
-
-
WJU18
11
269
Siedler Pia
VfL Buchloe
BY
2007
4,53
(0,0)
10./II
x
(0,0)
4,51
(0,0)
4,53
(0,0)
4,43
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
4,44
(0,0)
WJU18
12
106
Steinmann Sophia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
4,52
(0,0)
2./I
4,15
(+0,2)
4,23
(0,0)
4,07
(-0,1)
4,20
(+0,1)
-
4,52
(0,0)
W
13
67
Wiedemann Ella
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2005
4,41
(0,0)
11./II
x
(0,0)
3,92
(0,0)
4,16
(0,0)
4,41
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
WJU18
14
258
Specht Talitha
TV Erkheim
BY
2007
4,37
(0,0)
12./II
4,30
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
4,23
(0,0)
4,18
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,37
(0,0)
WJU18
15
266
Harrer Emily
VfL Buchloe
BY
2007
4,34
(0,0)
13./II
4,34
(0,0)
3,98
(0,0)
4,19
(0,0)
3,98
(0,0)
3,72
(0,0)
-
WJU18
16
252
Hoffmann Lea
TV Erkheim
BY
2009
4,34
(0,0)
14./II
3,96
(0,0)
4,10
(0,0)
3,48
(0,0)
3,96
(0,0)
4,13
(0,0)
4,34
(0,0)
WJU18
17
40
Weis Emilia
LG Augsburg
BY
2005
4,28
(0,0)
15./II
4,13
(0,0)
4,26
(0,0)
4,28
(0,0)
4,20
(0,0)
3,47
(0,0)
-
WJU18
18
201
Weis Maxima
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2004
4,26
(0,0)
3./I
3,89
(+0,2)
4,00
(0,0)
4,26
(0,0)
4,05
(0,0)
4,20
(0,0)
4,12
(0,0)
WJU18
19
93
Kohnert Sonja
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
4,26
(0,0)
4./I
3,93
(+0,2)
4,12
(-0,1)
4,26
(0,0)
4,19
(0,0)
-
-
WJU18
20
206
Dornacher Simone
TSV Durach
BY
2005
4,22
(+0,1)
16./II
4,17
(0,0)
4,01
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,22
(+0,1)
-
-
WJU18
21
199
Müller Jasmin
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2004
4,21
(+0,3)
5./I
4,21
(+0,3)
3,73
(0,0)
3,65
(0,0)
3,64
(0,0)
3,68
(0,0)
3,70
(0,0)
WJU18
22
259
Sperr Alicia
TV Erkheim
BY
2007
4,12
(0,0)
6./I
3,65
(0,0)
3,95
(0,0)
4,12
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU18
23
79
Müller Rosalie
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2003
4,11
(+0,1)
7./I
3,80
(0,0)
3,87
(0,0)
3,95
(0,0)
4,11
(+0,1)
4,08
(0,0)
-
WJU20
24
257
Schreiegg Linda
TV Erkheim
BY
2009
4,06
(0,0)
8./I
x
(0,0)
4,06
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,97
(0,0)
3,11
(0,0)
3,68
(0,0)
WJU18
25
134
Meyer Lexa
SC Vöhringen
BY
2004
4,06
(0,0)
9./I
3,88
(0,0)
4,06
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
3,91
(0,0)
-
-
WJU18
26
194
Dülsner Viktoria
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2004
3,99
(0,0)
10./I
3,95
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
3,99
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,74
(0,0)
3,89
(0,0)
WJU18
27
268
Siedler Nina
VfL Buchloe
BY
2008
3,99
(0,0)
11./I
3,94
(+0,1)
3,99
(0,0)
3,76
(+0,1)
3,93
(+0,1)
3,00
(0,0)
-
WJU18
28
256
Schreiegg Lena
TV Erkheim
BY
2006
3,95
(0,0)
12./I
3,65
(0,0)
3,63
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
3,95
(0,0)
3,00
(0,0)
3,72
(0,0)
WJU18
29
229
Geppert Sara
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2008
3,87
(+0,1)
13./I
3,55
(0,0)
3,87
(+0,1)
3,82
(0,0)
3,43
(0,0)
3,69
(0,0)
3,13
(0,0)
WJU18
30
102
Rose Anouk
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
3,84
(-0,1)
14./I
3,72
(+0,1)
3,43
(0,0)
3,84
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
-
-
WJU18
31
197
Knoblich Laura
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2004
3,84
(0,0)
15./I
3,51
(0,0)
3,49
(+0,2)
3,57
(0,0)
3,47
(0,0)
3,84
(0,0)
3,63
(0,0)
WJU18
32
231
Mayer Julia
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2009
3,42
(0,0)
16./I
3,42
(0,0)
3,18
(+0,1)
3,26
(0,0)
3,25
(0,0)
3,16
(0,0)
3,21
(0,0)
WJU18
105
Steinmann Sabrina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
243
Wagner Hanna
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
1999
4,84
(0,0)
6./II
4,68
(0,0)
4,63
(0,0)
4,84
(0,0)
-
-
-
W
2
242
Rost Franziska
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
2001
4,67
(0,0)
7./II
x
(0,0)
4,57
(0,0)
4,02
(0,0)
4,16
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,67
(0,0)
W
3
239
Labermeier Marina
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
2000
4,64
(0,0)
8./II
4,55
(0,0)
4,64
(0,0)
4,48
(0,0)
4,57
(0,0)
4,61
(0,0)
4,59
(0,0)
W
4
106
Steinmann Sophia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
4,52
(0,0)
2./I
4,15
(+0,2)
4,23
(0,0)
4,07
(-0,1)
4,20
(+0,1)
-
4,52
(0,0)
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
272
Mötsch Mara
LG Region Landshut
BY
2003
5,38
(0,0)
1./II
5,24
(0,0)
5,12
(0,0)
5,33
(0,0)
4,44
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,38
(0,0)
WJU20
2
107
Tremel Luisa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2002
5,20
(0,0)
2./II
5,20
(0,0)
4,90
(0,0)
5,20
(0,0)
-
-
-
WJU20
3
72
Gerhard Paula
LG Main-Spessart
BY
2003
5,03
(0,0)
3./II
4,83
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
5,03
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,94
(0,0)
4,85
(0,0)
WJU20
4
79
Müller Rosalie
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2003
4,11
(+0,1)
7./I
3,80
(0,0)
3,87
(0,0)
3,95
(0,0)
4,11
(+0,1)
4,08
(0,0)
-
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
125
Herbert Kaitlyn
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2004
5,02
(0,0)
4./II
5,02
(0,0)
5,02
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU18
2
207
Echteler Lena
TSV Durach
BY
2005
4,91
(0,0)
5./II
4,52
(0,0)
4,74
(0,0)
4,72
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,91
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU18
3
124
Wengenmayr Johanna
LG Zusam
BY
2004
4,61
(0,0)
9./II
4,61
(0,0)
4,40
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
WJU18
4
192
Firl Katharina
TSV 1862 Neuburg
BY
2004
4,58
(0,0)
1./I
4,45
(0,0)
4,58
(0,0)
-
-
-
-
WJU18
5
269
Siedler Pia
VfL Buchloe
BY
2007
4,53
(0,0)
10./II
x
(0,0)
4,51
(0,0)
4,53
(0,0)
4,43
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
4,44
(0,0)
WJU18
6
67
Wiedemann Ella
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2005
4,41
(0,0)
11./II
x
(0,0)
3,92
(0,0)
4,16
(0,0)
4,41
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
WJU18
7
258
Specht Talitha
TV Erkheim
BY
2007
4,37
(0,0)
12./II
4,30
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
4,23
(0,0)
4,18
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,37
(0,0)
WJU18
8
266
Harrer Emily
VfL Buchloe
BY
2007
4,34
(0,0)
13./II
4,34
(0,0)
3,98
(0,0)
4,19
(0,0)
3,98
(0,0)
3,72
(0,0)
-
WJU18
9
252
Hoffmann Lea
TV Erkheim
BY
2009
4,34
(0,0)
14./II
3,96
(0,0)
4,10
(0,0)
3,48
(0,0)
3,96
(0,0)
4,13
(0,0)
4,34
(0,0)
WJU18
10
40
Weis Emilia
LG Augsburg
BY
2005
4,28
(0,0)
15./II
4,13
(0,0)
4,26
(0,0)
4,28
(0,0)
4,20
(0,0)
3,47
(0,0)
-
WJU18
11
201
Weis Maxima
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2004
4,26
(0,0)
3./I
3,89
(+0,2)
4,00
(0,0)
4,26
(0,0)
4,05
(0,0)
4,20
(0,0)
4,12
(0,0)
WJU18
12
93
Kohnert Sonja
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
4,26
(0,0)
4./I
3,93
(+0,2)
4,12
(-0,1)
4,26
(0,0)
4,19
(0,0)
-
-
WJU18
13
206
Dornacher Simone
TSV Durach
BY
2005
4,22
(+0,1)
16./II
4,17
(0,0)
4,01
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,22
(+0,1)
-
-
WJU18
14
199
Müller Jasmin
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2004
4,21
(+0,3)
5./I
4,21
(+0,3)
3,73
(0,0)
3,65
(0,0)
3,64
(0,0)
3,68
(0,0)
3,70
(0,0)
WJU18
15
259
Sperr Alicia
TV Erkheim
BY
2007
4,12
(0,0)
6./I
3,65
(0,0)
3,95
(0,0)
4,12
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU18
16
257
Schreiegg Linda
TV Erkheim
BY
2009
4,06
(0,0)
8./I
x
(0,0)
4,06
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,97
(0,0)
3,11
(0,0)
3,68
(0,0)
WJU18
17
134
Meyer Lexa
SC Vöhringen
BY
2004
4,06
(0,0)
9./I
3,88
(0,0)
4,06
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
3,91
(0,0)
-
-
WJU18
18
194
Dülsner Viktoria
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2004
3,99
(0,0)
10./I
3,95
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
3,99
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,74
(0,0)
3,89
(0,0)
WJU18
19
268
Siedler Nina
VfL Buchloe
BY
2008
3,99
(0,0)
11./I
3,94
(+0,1)
3,99
(0,0)
3,76
(+0,1)
3,93
(+0,1)
3,00
(0,0)
-
WJU18
20
256
Schreiegg Lena
TV Erkheim
BY
2006
3,95
(0,0)
12./I
3,65
(0,0)
3,63
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
3,95
(0,0)
3,00
(0,0)
3,72
(0,0)
WJU18
21
229
Geppert Sara
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2008
3,87
(+0,1)
13./I
3,55
(0,0)
3,87
(+0,1)
3,82
(0,0)
3,43
(0,0)
3,69
(0,0)
3,13
(0,0)
WJU18
22
102
Rose Anouk
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
3,84
(-0,1)
14./I
3,72
(+0,1)
3,43
(0,0)
3,84
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
-
-
WJU18
23
197
Knoblich Laura
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2004
3,84
(0,0)
15./I
3,51
(0,0)
3,49
(+0,2)
3,57
(0,0)
3,47
(0,0)
3,84
(0,0)
3,63
(0,0)
WJU18
24
231
Mayer Julia
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2009
3,42
(0,0)
16./I
3,42
(0,0)
3,18
(+0,1)
3,26
(0,0)
3,25
(0,0)
3,16
(0,0)
3,21
(0,0)
WJU18
105
Steinmann Sabrina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
18:45 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
192
Firl Katharina
TSV 1862 Neuburg
BY
2004
4,58
(0,0)
4,45
(0,0)
4,58
(0,0)
-
-
-
-
WJU18
2
106
Steinmann Sophia
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
4,52
(0,0)
4,15
(+0,2)
4,23
(0,0)
4,07
(-0,1)
4,20
(+0,1)
-
4,52
(0,0)
W
3
201
Weis Maxima
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2004
4,26
(0,0)
3,89
(+0,2)
4,00
(0,0)
4,26
(0,0)
4,05
(0,0)
4,20
(0,0)
4,12
(0,0)
WJU18
4
93
Kohnert Sonja
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
4,26
(0,0)
3,93
(+0,2)
4,12
(-0,1)
4,26
(0,0)
4,19
(0,0)
-
-
WJU18
5
199
Müller Jasmin
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2004
4,21
(+0,3)
4,21
(+0,3)
3,73
(0,0)
3,65
(0,0)
3,64
(0,0)
3,68
(0,0)
3,70
(0,0)
WJU18
6
259
Sperr Alicia
TV Erkheim
BY
2007
4,12
(0,0)
3,65
(0,0)
3,95
(0,0)
4,12
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU18
7
79
Müller Rosalie
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2003
4,11
(+0,1)
3,80
(0,0)
3,87
(0,0)
3,95
(0,0)
4,11
(+0,1)
4,08
(0,0)
-
WJU20
8
257
Schreiegg Linda
TV Erkheim
BY
2009
4,06
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,06
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,97
(0,0)
3,11
(0,0)
3,68
(0,0)
WJU18
9
134
Meyer Lexa
SC Vöhringen
BY
2004
4,06
(0,0)
3,88
(0,0)
4,06
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
3,91
(0,0)
-
-
WJU18
10
194
Dülsner Viktoria
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2004
3,99
(0,0)
3,95
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
3,99
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,74
(0,0)
3,89
(0,0)
WJU18
11
268
Siedler Nina
VfL Buchloe
BY
2008
3,99
(0,0)
3,94
(+0,1)
3,99
(0,0)
3,76
(+0,1)
3,93
(+0,1)
3,00
(0,0)
-
WJU18
12
256
Schreiegg Lena
TV Erkheim
BY
2006
3,95
(0,0)
3,65
(0,0)
3,63
(0,0)
3,81
(0,0)
3,95
(0,0)
3,00
(0,0)
3,72
(0,0)
WJU18
13
229
Geppert Sara
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2008
3,87
(+0,1)
3,55
(0,0)
3,87
(+0,1)
3,82
(0,0)
3,43
(0,0)
3,69
(0,0)
3,13
(0,0)
WJU18
14
102
Rose Anouk
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2005
3,84
(-0,1)
3,72
(+0,1)
3,43
(0,0)
3,84
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
-
-
WJU18
15
197
Knoblich Laura
TSV 1909 Gersthofen e.V.
BY
2004
3,84
(0,0)
3,51
(0,0)
3,49
(+0,2)
3,57
(0,0)
3,47
(0,0)
3,84
(0,0)
3,63
(0,0)
WJU18
16
231
Mayer Julia
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2009
3,42
(0,0)
3,42
(0,0)
3,18
(+0,1)
3,26
(0,0)
3,25
(0,0)
3,16
(0,0)
3,21
(0,0)
WJU18
105
Steinmann Sabrina
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2004
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
18:47 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
272
Mötsch Mara
LG Region Landshut
BY
2003
5,38
(0,0)
5,24
(0,0)
5,12
(0,0)
5,33
(0,0)
4,44
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,38
(0,0)
WJU20
2
107
Tremel Luisa
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2002
5,20
(0,0)
5,20
(0,0)
4,90
(0,0)
5,20
(0,0)
-
-
-
WJU20
3
72
Gerhard Paula
LG Main-Spessart
BY
2003
5,03
(0,0)
4,83
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
5,03
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,94
(0,0)
4,85
(0,0)
WJU20
4
125
Herbert Kaitlyn
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
BY
2004
5,02
(0,0)
5,02
(0,0)
5,02
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU18
5
207
Echteler Lena
TSV Durach
BY
2005
4,91
(0,0)
4,52
(0,0)
4,74
(0,0)
4,72
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,91
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU18
6
243
Wagner Hanna
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
1999
4,84
(0,0)
4,68
(0,0)
4,63
(0,0)
4,84
(0,0)
-
-
-
W
7
242
Rost Franziska
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
2001
4,67
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,57
(0,0)
4,02
(0,0)
4,16
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,67
(0,0)
W
8
239
Labermeier Marina
TSV Schwabmünchen
BY
2000
4,64
(0,0)
4,55
(0,0)
4,64
(0,0)
4,48
(0,0)
4,57
(0,0)
4,61
(0,0)
4,59
(0,0)
W
9
124
Wengenmayr Johanna
LG Zusam
BY
2004
4,61
(0,0)
4,61
(0,0)
4,40
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
4,47
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
WJU18
10
269
Siedler Pia
VfL Buchloe
BY
2007
4,53
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,51
(0,0)
4,53
(0,0)
4,43
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
4,44
(0,0)
WJU18
11
67
Wiedemann Ella
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2005
4,41
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,92
(0,0)
4,16
(0,0)
4,41
(0,0)
-
(0,0)
-
WJU18
12
258
Specht Talitha
TV Erkheim
BY
2007
4,37
(0,0)
4,30
(0,0)
4,35
(0,0)
4,23
(0,0)
4,18
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,37
(0,0)
WJU18
13
266
Harrer Emily
VfL Buchloe
BY
2007
4,34
(0,0)
4,34
(0,0)
3,98
(0,0)
4,19
(0,0)
3,98
(0,0)
3,72
(0,0)
-
WJU18
14
252
Hoffmann Lea
TV Erkheim
BY
2009
4,34
(0,0)
3,96
(0,0)
4,10
(0,0)
3,48
(0,0)
3,96
(0,0)
4,13
(0,0)
4,34
(0,0)
WJU18
15
40
Weis Emilia
LG Augsburg
BY
2005
4,28
(0,0)
4,13
(0,0)
4,26
(0,0)
4,28
(0,0)
4,20
(0,0)
3,47
(0,0)
-
WJU18
16
206
Dornacher Simone
TSV Durach
BY
2005
4,22
(+0,1)
4,17
(0,0)
4,01
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
4,22
(+0,1)
-
-
WJU18