75m Weibliche Jugend U14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.08.2021 17:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
251
Glöckler Linda
TV Erkheim
BY
2008
10,67
1./IV
WJU14
2
257
Schreiegg Linda
TV Erkheim
BY
2009
10,94
2./IV
WJU14
3
65
Rauter Jessica
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2008
10,96
3./IV
WJU14
4
20
König Collien
Laufgem. Wehringen
BY
2008
10,99
4./IV
WJU14
5
224
Manghofer Sophia
TSV Mühldorf
BY
2008
11,00
1./III
WJU14
6
252
Hoffmann Lea
TV Erkheim
BY
2009
11,03
2./III
WJU14
7
157
Niklas Magdalena
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2008
11,13
1./I
WJU14
8
229
Geppert Sara
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2008
11,16
1./II
WJU14
9
64
Beck Jule
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2008
11,55
3./III
WJU14
10
262
Brunec Alea
TV Geisenfeld
BY
2009
11,66
2./II
WJU14
11
60
Thierer Lena
LG Brenztal
2009
11,79
2./I
WJU14
12
253
Kirchmayer Paulina
TV Erkheim
BY
2009
11,81
3./II
WJU14
13
231
Mayer Julia
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2009
12,35
3./I
WJU14
aW
8
Schalk Julia
DJK Friedberg
BY
2008
11,18
WJU14
aW
4
Drexel Paula
DJK Friedberg
BY
2009
12,20
WJU14
aW
3
Drexel Anna
DJK Friedberg
BY
2009
12,46
WJU14
17:30 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
157
Niklas Magdalena
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2008
11,13
WJU14
2
60
Thierer Lena
LG Brenztal
2009
11,79
WJU14
3
231
Mayer Julia
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2009
12,35
WJU14
aW
4
Drexel Paula
DJK Friedberg
BY
2009
12,20
WJU14
17:32 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
229
Geppert Sara
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2008
11,16
WJU14
2
262
Brunec Alea
TV Geisenfeld
BY
2009
11,66
WJU14
3
253
Kirchmayer Paulina
TV Erkheim
BY
2009
11,81
WJU14
aW
3
Drexel Anna
DJK Friedberg
BY
2009
12,46
WJU14
17:34 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
224
Manghofer Sophia
TSV Mühldorf
BY
2008
11,00
WJU14
2
252
Hoffmann Lea
TV Erkheim
BY
2009
11,03
WJU14
3
64
Beck Jule
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2008
11,55
WJU14
aW
8
Schalk Julia
DJK Friedberg
BY
2008
11,18
WJU14
17:36 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
251
Glöckler Linda
TV Erkheim
BY
2008
10,67
WJU14
2
257
Schreiegg Linda
TV Erkheim
BY
2009
10,94
WJU14
3
65
Rauter Jessica
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2008
10,96
WJU14
4
20
König Collien
Laufgem. Wehringen
BY
2008
10,99
WJU14