100m Weibliche Jugend U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.08.2021 19:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:0,0, IV:+0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
269
Siedler Pia
VfL Buchloe
BY
2007
13,50
1./IV
WJU16
2
266
Harrer Emily
VfL Buchloe
BY
2007
13,60
2./IV
WJU16
3
234
Schäffler Lea Marie
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2006
13,62
3./IV
WJU16
4
189
Hörnlein Greta
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
BY
2006
13,86
4./IV
WJU16
5
121
Gut Luisa
LG Zusam
BY
2006
14,05
5./IV
WJU16
6
220
Mahler Leja
TSV Meitingen
BY
2007
14,14
1./III
WJU16
7
92
Kohnert Sandra
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
14,18
1./I
WJU16
8
265
Hänel Antonia
TV Sontheim
BY
2007
14,26
2./I
WJU16
9
233
Perzl Melina
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2006
14,41
2./III
WJU16
10
221
Sattler Emily
TSV Meitingen
BY
2006
14,51
1./II
WJU16
11
219
Mahler Cosma
TSV Meitingen
BY
2007
14,53
3./III
WJU16
12
139
Baier Hannah
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2007
15,02
4./III
WJU16
13
259
Sperr Alicia
TV Erkheim
BY
2007
15,06
2./II
WJU16
14
256
Schreiegg Lena
TV Erkheim
BY
2006
15,24
3./II
WJU16
aW
2
Christina Späth
DJK Friedberg
BY
2006
14,92
WJU16
aW
6
Kroner Lea
DJK Friedberg
BY
2007
15,31
WJU16
aW
5
Hartmann Emely
DJK Friedberg
BY
2006
15,76
WJU16
19:15 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
92
Kohnert Sandra
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2006
14,18
WJU16
2
265
Hänel Antonia
TV Sontheim
BY
2007
14,26
WJU16
aW
6
Kroner Lea
DJK Friedberg
BY
2007
15,31
WJU16
aW
5
Hartmann Emely
DJK Friedberg
BY
2006
15,76
WJU16
19:17 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
221
Sattler Emily
TSV Meitingen
BY
2006
14,51
WJU16
2
259
Sperr Alicia
TV Erkheim
BY
2007
15,06
WJU16
3
256
Schreiegg Lena
TV Erkheim
BY
2006
15,24
WJU16
aW
2
Christina Späth
DJK Friedberg
BY
2006
14,92
WJU16
19:19 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
220
Mahler Leja
TSV Meitingen
BY
2007
14,14
WJU16
2
233
Perzl Melina
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2006
14,41
WJU16
3
219
Mahler Cosma
TSV Meitingen
BY
2007
14,53
WJU16
4
139
Baier Hannah
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2007
15,02
WJU16
19:21 Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
269
Siedler Pia
VfL Buchloe
BY
2007
13,50
WJU16
2
266
Harrer Emily
VfL Buchloe
BY
2007
13,60
WJU16
3
234
Schäffler Lea Marie
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2006
13,62
WJU16
4
189
Hörnlein Greta
Track & Field Club Mainfranken
BY
2006
13,86
WJU16
5
121
Gut Luisa
LG Zusam
BY
2006
14,05
WJU16