800m Weibliche Kinder U12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.08.2021 17:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
225
Zwirner Hannah
TSV Mühldorf
BY
2010
2:50,49
1./II
WKU12
2
237
Wilhelm Anna
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2010
2:52,94
2./II
WKU12
3
261
Berger Magdalena
TV Geisenfeld
BY
2010
2:54,58
3./II
WKU12
4
222
Sattler Marie
TSV Meitingen
BY
2010
2:57,23
4./II
WKU12
5
218
Krey Charlotte
TSV Meitingen
BY
2010
3:00,79
5./II
WKU12
6
43
Baur Suri
LG Brenztal
2010
3:04,41
1./I
WKU12
7
223
Schuster Amelie
TSV Meitingen
BY
2010
3:05,74
6./II
WKU12
8
66
Schmid Emilia
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2010
3:06,19
7./II
WKU12
9
209
Simanowski Laura
TSV Friedberg
BY
2011
3:08,22
8./II
WKU12
10
33
Demirovic Emina
LG Augsburg
BY
2011
3:11,30
2./I
WKU12
11
56
Reisinger Mia
LG Brenztal
2011
3:13,87
3./I
WKU12
12
144
Finsinger Johanna
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2012
3:16,87
9./II
WKU12
13
176
Sieber Hannah
SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath
BY
2011
3:18,69
4./I
WKU12
14
49
Gaschler Lahja
LG Brenztal
2012
3:19,32
5./I
WKU12
15
48
Ganzenmüller Emma
LG Brenztal
2012
3:20,32
6./I
WKU12
16
175
Kopp Johanna
SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath
BY
2010
3:24,17
7./I
WKU12
17
24
Gerber Marie-Luise
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2011
3:24,53
8./I
WKU12
18
146
Hagner Rebecca
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2010
3:27,00
10./II
WKU12
19
42
Baur Lilli
LG Brenztal
2012
3:28,40
9./I
WKU12
20
45
Esslinger Felicitas
LG Brenztal
2010
3:31,73
10./I
WKU12
21
54
Ludwig Mira
LG Brenztal
2012
3:31,79
11./I
WKU12
22
217
Dirr Christina
TSV Meitingen
BY
2010
3:38,51
11./II
WKU12
166
Strehler Lena
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2010
n.a.
WKU12
17:45 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
43
Baur Suri
LG Brenztal
2010
3:04,41
WKU12
2
33
Demirovic Emina
LG Augsburg
BY
2011
3:11,30
WKU12
3
56
Reisinger Mia
LG Brenztal
2011
3:13,87
WKU12
4
176
Sieber Hannah
SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath
BY
2011
3:18,69
WKU12
5
49
Gaschler Lahja
LG Brenztal
2012
3:19,32
WKU12
6
48
Ganzenmüller Emma
LG Brenztal
2012
3:20,32
WKU12
7
175
Kopp Johanna
SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath
BY
2010
3:24,17
WKU12
8
24
Gerber Marie-Luise
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2011
3:24,53
WKU12
9
42
Baur Lilli
LG Brenztal
2012
3:28,40
WKU12
10
45
Esslinger Felicitas
LG Brenztal
2010
3:31,73
WKU12
11
54
Ludwig Mira
LG Brenztal
2012
3:31,79
WKU12
17:47 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
225
Zwirner Hannah
TSV Mühldorf
BY
2010
2:50,49
WKU12
2
237
Wilhelm Anna
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2010
2:52,94
WKU12
3
261
Berger Magdalena
TV Geisenfeld
BY
2010
2:54,58
WKU12
4
222
Sattler Marie
TSV Meitingen
BY
2010
2:57,23
WKU12
5
218
Krey Charlotte
TSV Meitingen
BY
2010
3:00,79
WKU12
6
223
Schuster Amelie
TSV Meitingen
BY
2010
3:05,74
WKU12
7
66
Schmid Emilia
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2010
3:06,19
WKU12
8
209
Simanowski Laura
TSV Friedberg
BY
2011
3:08,22
WKU12
9
144
Finsinger Johanna
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2012
3:16,87
WKU12
10
146
Hagner Rebecca
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2010
3:27,00
WKU12
11
217
Dirr Christina
TSV Meitingen
BY
2010
3:38,51
WKU12
166
Strehler Lena
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2010
n.a.
WKU12