50m Weibliche Kinder U12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
04.08.2021 17:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
146
Hagner Rebecca
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2010
7,53
1./VI
WKU12
2
166
Strehler Lena
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2010
7,94
2./VI
WKU12
3
225
Zwirner Hannah
TSV Mühldorf
BY
2010
7,98
3./VI
WKU12
4
261
Berger Magdalena
TV Geisenfeld
BY
2010
8,19
1./IV
WKU12
5
228
Geppert Ines
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2011
8,25
1./III
WKU12
6
223
Schuster Amelie
TSV Meitingen
BY
2010
8,35
1./V
WKU12
7
48
Ganzenmüller Emma
LG Brenztal
2012
8,46
1./I
WKU12
8
152
Kunert Mona
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2010
8,47
2./V
WKU12
9
56
Reisinger Mia
LG Brenztal
2011
8,49
2./I
WKU12
10
236
Schnetter Lara
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2011
8,52
3./V
WKU12
11
218
Krey Charlotte
TSV Meitingen
BY
2010
8,54
4./VI
WKU12
12
43
Baur Suri
LG Brenztal
2010
8,62
1./II
WKU12
12
230
Gold Marie
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2010
8,62
2./III
WKU12
14
24
Gerber Marie-Luise
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2011
8,63
3./III
WKU12
14
159
Sahrhage Nina
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2012
8,63
4./V
WKU12
16
176
Sieber Hannah
SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath
BY
2011
8,64
4./III
WKU12
17
66
Schmid Emilia
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2010
8,69
5./V
WKU12
18
175
Kopp Johanna
SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath
BY
2010
8,82
2./II
WKU12
19
235
Schmitz Sophia
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2011
8,83
5./III
WKU12
20
144
Finsinger Johanna
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2012
9,03
2./IV
WKU12
21
49
Gaschler Lahja
LG Brenztal
2012
9,06
3./I
WKU12
22
77
Kindig Emilia
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2011
9,10
3./IV
WKU12
23
45
Esslinger Felicitas
LG Brenztal
2010
9,12
4./I
WKU12
24
42
Baur Lilli
LG Brenztal
2012
9,25
3./II
WKU12
25
54
Ludwig Mira
LG Brenztal
2012
9,28
4./II
WKU12
26
217
Dirr Christina
TSV Meitingen
BY
2010
9,77
4./IV
WKU12
222
Sattler Marie
TSV Meitingen
BY
2010
n.a.
WKU12
140
Burghard Katharina
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2012
n.a.
WKU12
17:00 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
48
Ganzenmüller Emma
LG Brenztal
2012
8,46
WKU12
2
56
Reisinger Mia
LG Brenztal
2011
8,49
WKU12
3
49
Gaschler Lahja
LG Brenztal
2012
9,06
WKU12
4
45
Esslinger Felicitas
LG Brenztal
2010
9,12
WKU12
17:02 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
43
Baur Suri
LG Brenztal
2010
8,62
WKU12
2
175
Kopp Johanna
SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath
BY
2010
8,82
WKU12
3
42
Baur Lilli
LG Brenztal
2012
9,25
WKU12
4
54
Ludwig Mira
LG Brenztal
2012
9,28
WKU12
17:04 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
228
Geppert Ines
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2011
8,25
WKU12
2
230
Gold Marie
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2010
8,62
WKU12
3
24
Gerber Marie-Luise
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
BY
2011
8,63
WKU12
4
176
Sieber Hannah
SV Schwarz-Weiss Kemnath
BY
2011
8,64
WKU12
5
235
Schmitz Sophia
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2011
8,83
WKU12
17:06 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
261
Berger Magdalena
TV Geisenfeld
BY
2010
8,19
WKU12
2
144
Finsinger Johanna
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2012
9,03
WKU12
3
77
Kindig Emilia
LG Reischenau-Zusamtal
BY
2011
9,10
WKU12
4
217
Dirr Christina
TSV Meitingen
BY
2010
9,77
WKU12
140
Burghard Katharina
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2012
n.a.
WKU12
17:08 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
223
Schuster Amelie
TSV Meitingen
BY
2010
8,35
WKU12
2
152
Kunert Mona
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2010
8,47
WKU12
3
236
Schnetter Lara
TSV Ottobeuren
BY
2011
8,52
WKU12
4
159
Sahrhage Nina
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2012
8,63
WKU12
5
66
Schmid Emilia
LG Donau-Ries
BY
2010
8,69
WKU12
17:10 Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
146
Hagner Rebecca
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2010
7,53
WKU12
2
166
Strehler Lena
SpVgg. Auerbach/Streitheim
BY
2010
7,94
WKU12
3
225
Zwirner Hannah
TSV Mühldorf
BY
2010
7,98
WKU12
4
218
Krey Charlotte
TSV Meitingen
BY
2010
8,54
WKU12
222
Sattler Marie
TSV Meitingen
BY
2010
n.a.
WKU12