100m WJ, F + F AK Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2021 18:05Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
36
Vervin Sina
LG Berus
GER
1997
12,33
1./I
W
SB
2
25
Korb Janine
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1998
13,70
2./I
W
SB
3
39
Schäfer Emma Mae
LG Saar 70
GER
2005
13,79
3./I
WJU18
SB
4
38
Fuhrmann Lisa
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
13,96
4./I
WJU18
SB
5
35
Schosso Anne-Sophie
LG Berus
GER
1998
14,07
5./I
W
6
34
Fritzmann Laura
LG Berus
GER
2000
14,10
1./II
W
SB
7
16
Poppe von Bachhaus Fiona
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1981
15,04
2./II
W30
8
63
Franz Renate
SC Friedrichthal
GER
1960
17,27
3./II
W30
SB
9
64
Weisenstein Inge
SC Friedrichthal
GER
1949
19,23
4./II
W30
SB
10
61
Bleymehl Hanne
SC Friedrichthal
GER
1940
23,85
5./II
W30
SB
Frauen
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
36
Vervin Sina
LG Berus
GER
1997
12,33
1./I
W
SB
2
25
Korb Janine
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1998
13,70
2./I
W
SB
3
35
Schosso Anne-Sophie
LG Berus
GER
1998
14,07
5./I
W
4
34
Fritzmann Laura
LG Berus
GER
2000
14,10
1./II
W
SB
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
39
Schäfer Emma Mae
LG Saar 70
GER
2005
13,79
3./I
WJU18
SB
2
38
Fuhrmann Lisa
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
13,96
4./I
WJU18
SB
Seniorinnen W30
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
16
Poppe von Bachhaus Fiona
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1981
15,04
2./II
W30
2
63
Franz Renate
SC Friedrichthal
GER
1960
17,27
3./II
W30
SB
3
64
Weisenstein Inge
SC Friedrichthal
GER
1949
19,23
4./II
W30
SB
4
61
Bleymehl Hanne
SC Friedrichthal
GER
1940
23,85
5./II
W30
SB
18:05 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
36
Vervin Sina
LG Berus
GER
1997
12,33
W
SB
2
25
Korb Janine
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
1998
13,70
W
SB
3
39
Schäfer Emma Mae
LG Saar 70
GER
2005
13,79
WJU18
SB
4
38
Fuhrmann Lisa
LG Saar 70
GER
2004
13,96
WJU18
SB
5
35
Schosso Anne-Sophie
LG Berus
GER
1998
14,07
W
18:09 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
34
Fritzmann Laura
LG Berus
GER
2000
14,10
W
SB
2
16
Poppe von Bachhaus Fiona
LAC Saarlouis
GER
1981
15,04
W30
3
63
Franz Renate
SC Friedrichthal
GER
1960
17,27
W30
SB
4
64
Weisenstein Inge
SC Friedrichthal
GER
1949
19,23
W30
SB
5
61
Bleymehl Hanne
SC Friedrichthal
GER
1940
23,85
W30
SB