400m MJ, M + M AK Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2021 19:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
26
Mark Kilian
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2000
51,19
1./I
M
2
2
Spengler Tom
LAC Elm
GER
1997
54,16
2./I
M
3
70
Dubus Leander
TG Konz
GER
2003
54,58
3./I
MJU20
SB
4
60
Werner Samuel
LV Merzig
GER
2000
54,73
4./I
M
5
71
Demuth Johannes
TV Bliesen
GER
2004
55,56
5./I
MJU18
6
68
Rausch Günter
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
1954
70,11
1./II
M30
7
28
Blank Michael
LC Rehlingen
GER
1964
70,20
2./II
M30
8
29
Dietrich Jörg
LC Rehlingen
GER
1954
70,82
3./II
M30
9
48
Zubiller Stefan
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1975
74,89
4./II
M30
10
66
Kroker Ingo
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
1941
84,69
5./II
M30
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
26
Mark Kilian
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2000
51,19
1./I
M
2
2
Spengler Tom
LAC Elm
GER
1997
54,16
2./I
M
3
60
Werner Samuel
LV Merzig
GER
2000
54,73
4./I
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
70
Dubus Leander
TG Konz
GER
2003
54,58
3./I
MJU20
SB
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
71
Demuth Johannes
TV Bliesen
GER
2004
55,56
5./I
MJU18
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
68
Rausch Günter
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
1954
70,11
1./II
M30
2
28
Blank Michael
LC Rehlingen
GER
1964
70,20
2./II
M30
3
29
Dietrich Jörg
LC Rehlingen
GER
1954
70,82
3./II
M30
4
48
Zubiller Stefan
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1975
74,89
4./II
M30
5
66
Kroker Ingo
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
1941
84,69
5./II
M30
19:30 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
26
Mark Kilian
LAZ Saarbrücken
GER
2000
51,19
M
2
2
Spengler Tom
LAC Elm
GER
1997
54,16
M
3
70
Dubus Leander
TG Konz
GER
2003
54,58
MJU20
SB
4
60
Werner Samuel
LV Merzig
GER
2000
54,73
M
5
71
Demuth Johannes
TV Bliesen
GER
2004
55,56
MJU18
19:35 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
68
Rausch Günter
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
1954
70,11
M30
2
28
Blank Michael
LC Rehlingen
GER
1964
70,20
M30
3
29
Dietrich Jörg
LC Rehlingen
GER
1954
70,82
M30
4
48
Zubiller Stefan
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1975
74,89
M30
5
66
Kroker Ingo
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
1941
84,69
M30