Weitsprung M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14, M13, M12, W13, W12, M45, W50, M60 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
03.08.2021 18:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2
Pabst Marek
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
1998
6,19
(+0,5)
1./I
x
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,4)
6,09
(+0,8)
6,19
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
M
2
5
Schüler Thilo
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2005
6,11
(+0,6)
2./I
6,11
(+0,6)
x
(+0,7)
x
(+1,1)
5,75
(0,0)
5,71
(+0,2)
-
MJU18
3
7
Schwitters Heike
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2006
4,42
(0,0)
3./I
4,01
(+0,4)
x
(+0,4)
4,13
(+0,4)
x
(+0,5)
4,22
(+0,7)
4,42
(0,0)
W15
4
10
Schüler Marie
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2008
4,33
(+0,7)
4./I
4,09
(+0,3)
3,62
(0,0)
4,33
(+0,7)
x
(+0,8)
x
(+1,0)
-
W13
5
1
Kirchner-Fengkohl Grit
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
1969
4,31
(0,0)
5./I
4,31
(0,0)
4,09
(+0,4)
4,19
(+1,0)
4,17
(+0,9)
x
(+0,9)
x
(0,0)
W50
6
12
Peters Yannick
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2008
4,22
(+0,1)
6./I
4,13
(+0,9)
4,22
(+0,1)
x
(+0,8)
x
(+0,8)
x
(+0,4)
3,88
(+0,6)
M13
7
11
Graf Sven
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2008
4,02
(+0,9)
7./I
3,99
(+0,8)
4,02
(+0,9)
4,02
(+1,0)
3,66
(+1,1)
x
(+0,9)
3,64
(0,0)
M13
8
14
Pfluger Talea
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2010
3,64
(+0,2)
8./I
-
3,63
(+0,4)
3,53
(+1,0)
3,41
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,64
(+0,2)
W12
9
13
Staggenborg Anne
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2008
3,62
(+0,6)
9./I
x
(+0,5)
3,56
(+0,6)
3,62
(+0,6)
3,41
(+0,1)
3,40
(+0,1)
3,40
(+0,6)
W13
10
17
Hermann Dominik
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2010
3,58
(+0,2)
10./I
3,58
(+0,2)
3,56
(+0,4)
3,50
(+0,3)
3,40
(+0,4)
3,36
(0,0)
-
M12
16
Wolzenburg William
SV Georgsheil
GER
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
15
Bergsma Imke
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2
Pabst Marek
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
1998
6,19
(+0,5)
1./I
x
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,4)
6,09
(+0,8)
6,19
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
M
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
15
Bergsma Imke
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2002
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
5
Schüler Thilo
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2005
6,11
(+0,6)
2./I
6,11
(+0,6)
x
(+0,7)
x
(+1,1)
5,75
(0,0)
5,71
(+0,2)
-
MJU18
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
16
Wolzenburg William
SV Georgsheil
GER
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
7
Schwitters Heike
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2006
4,42
(0,0)
3./I
4,01
(+0,4)
x
(+0,4)
4,13
(+0,4)
x
(+0,5)
4,22
(+0,7)
4,42
(0,0)
W15
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
12
Peters Yannick
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2008
4,22
(+0,1)
6./I
4,13
(+0,9)
4,22
(+0,1)
x
(+0,8)
x
(+0,8)
x
(+0,4)
3,88
(+0,6)
M13
2
11
Graf Sven
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2008
4,02
(+0,9)
7./I
3,99
(+0,8)
4,02
(+0,9)
4,02
(+1,0)
3,66
(+1,1)
x
(+0,9)
3,64
(0,0)
M13
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
17
Hermann Dominik
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2010
3,58
(+0,2)
10./I
3,58
(+0,2)
3,56
(+0,4)
3,50
(+0,3)
3,40
(+0,4)
3,36
(0,0)
-
M12
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
10
Schüler Marie
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2008
4,33
(+0,7)
4./I
4,09
(+0,3)
3,62
(0,0)
4,33
(+0,7)
x
(+0,8)
x
(+1,0)
-
W13
2
13
Staggenborg Anne
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2008
3,62
(+0,6)
9./I
x
(+0,5)
3,56
(+0,6)
3,62
(+0,6)
3,41
(+0,1)
3,40
(+0,1)
3,40
(+0,6)
W13
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Pfluger Talea
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
2010
3,64
(+0,2)
8./I
-
3,63
(+0,4)
3,53
(+1,0)
3,41
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
3,64
(+0,2)
W12
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1
Kirchner-Fengkohl Grit
Fortuna Wirdum
GER
1969
4,31
(0,0)
5./I
4,31
(0,0)
4,09
(+0,4)
4,19
(+1,0)
4,17
(+0,9)
x
(+0,9)
x
(0,0)
W50