Hochsprung Jugend M14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
07.08.2021 13:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
1,89
Info
1
9
Böcher Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
2007
1,86
653
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
42
Kraus Yannick (GK)
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
1,74
597
2./II
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
O
-
O
XXO
XXO
XXr
 
 
 
 
IWR 144 3b (Nutzung eines Mobiltelefons)
3
21
Grammer Jan
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2007
1,71
583
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
23
Günther Paul
SV Halle
GER
2007
1,71
583
3./II
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
8
Bingel Tom
TV Windecken
GER
2007
1,68
568
4./II
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
55
Pirsig Mikko Jonas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
1,68
568
5./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
61
Schmidt-Gothan Keon
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2007
1,65
554
6./II
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
34
Holbach Jonas
USC Mainz
GER
2007
1,62
539
2./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
63
Schmitt Konstantin
TV St. Wendel
GER
2007
1,62
539
3./I
O
O
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
16
Fischer Hugo
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2007
1,62
539
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
2
Andres Luca
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
1,59
524
7./II
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
28
Heideman Benjamin
LAV Bokel
GER
2007
1,59
524
7./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
38
Keil Mattis
SV 1860 Minden
GER
2007
1,59
524
5./I
O
XO
XO
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
32
Höch Johan
LG Sieg
GER
2007
1,56
509
9./II
O
O
-
XXO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
64
Schuster Louis
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
1,56
509
6./I
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
31
Hinrichsen Anton
Königsteiner LV
GER
2007
1,50
479
7./I
-
O
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
75
Zierer Matthias
TV Wallersdorf
GER
2007
1,50
479
7./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
70
Wewiorka Tobias
USC Mainz
GER
2007
1,41
433
9./I
XXO
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
Lorbeer Lennart
SV Halle
GER
2007
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:30 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
Info
1
21
Grammer Jan
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2007
1,71
583
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
2
34
Holbach Jonas
USC Mainz
GER
2007
1,62
539
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
63
Schmitt Konstantin
TV St. Wendel
GER
2007
1,62
539
O
O
-
O
O
XXO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
16
Fischer Hugo
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2007
1,62
539
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
38
Keil Mattis
SV 1860 Minden
GER
2007
1,59
524
O
XO
XO
O
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
64
Schuster Louis
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
1,56
509
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
31
Hinrichsen Anton
Königsteiner LV
GER
2007
1,50
479
-
O
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
75
Zierer Matthias
TV Wallersdorf
GER
2007
1,50
479
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
70
Wewiorka Tobias
USC Mainz
GER
2007
1,41
433
XXO
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
46
Lorbeer Lennart
SV Halle
GER
2007
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:30 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,41
1,44
1,47
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
1,62
1,65
1,68
1,71
1,74
1,77
1,80
1,83
1,86
1,89
Info
1
9
Böcher Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
2007
1,86
653
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
42
Kraus Yannick (GK)
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
1,74
597
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
O
-
O
XXO
XXO
XXr
 
 
 
 
IWR 144 3b (Nutzung eines Mobiltelefons)
3
23
Günther Paul
SV Halle
GER
2007
1,71
583
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
8
Bingel Tom
TV Windecken
GER
2007
1,68
568
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
55
Pirsig Mikko Jonas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
1,68
568
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
61
Schmidt-Gothan Keon
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2007
1,65
554
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
2
Andres Luca
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
1,59
524
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
28
Heideman Benjamin
LAV Bokel
GER
2007
1,59
524
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
32
Höch Johan
LG Sieg
GER
2007
1,56
509
O
O
-
XXO
XXO
O
XXX