80m Hürden Jugend M14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
07.08.2021 10:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,5, II:0,0, III:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
8
Bingel Tom
TV Windecken
GER
2007
11,12
613
1./III
M14
838mm
2
9
Böcher Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
2007
11,41
594
1./II
M14
838mm
3
38
Keil Mattis
SV 1860 Minden
GER
2007
11,52
587
1./I
M14
838mm
4
64
Schuster Louis
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
11,60
581
2./III
M14
838mm
5
2
Andres Luca
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
11,61
581
3./III
M14
838mm
6
55
Pirsig Mikko Jonas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
11,66
578
4./III
M14
838mm
7
34
Holbach Jonas
USC Mainz
GER
2007
11,88
564
2./II
M14
838mm
8
42
Kraus Yannick (GK)
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
11,90
563
5./III
M14
838mm
9
21
Grammer Jan
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2007
11,90
563
6./III
M14
838mm
10
63
Schmitt Konstantin
TV St. Wendel
GER
2007
12,28
541
3./II
M14
838mm
11
23
Günther Paul
SV Halle
GER
2007
12,44
532
2./I
M14
838mm
12
16
Fischer Hugo
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2007
12,45
532
3./I
M14
838mm
13
70
Wewiorka Tobias
USC Mainz
GER
2007
12,54
527
4./II
M14
838mm
14
46
Lorbeer Lennart
SV Halle
GER
2007
12,69
519
5./II
M14
838mm
15
28
Heideman Benjamin
LAV Bokel
GER
2007
12,72
517
7./III
M14
838mm
16
61
Schmidt-Gothan Keon
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2007
12,74
516
4./I
M14
838mm
17
75
Zierer Matthias
TV Wallersdorf
GER
2007
12,77
514
5./I
M14
838mm
18
32
Höch Johan
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,94
506
6./I
M14
838mm
19
31
Hinrichsen Anton
Königsteiner LV
GER
2007
14,70
427
6./II
M14
838mm
10:50 Finallauf 1
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
38
Keil Mattis
SV 1860 Minden
GER
2007
11,52
587
M14
838mm
2
23
Günther Paul
SV Halle
GER
2007
12,44
532
M14
838mm
3
16
Fischer Hugo
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2007
12,45
532
M14
838mm
4
61
Schmidt-Gothan Keon
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2007
12,74
516
M14
838mm
5
75
Zierer Matthias
TV Wallersdorf
GER
2007
12,77
514
M14
838mm
6
32
Höch Johan
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,94
506
M14
838mm
10:55 Finallauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
9
Böcher Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
2007
11,41
594
M14
838mm
2
34
Holbach Jonas
USC Mainz
GER
2007
11,88
564
M14
838mm
3
63
Schmitt Konstantin
TV St. Wendel
GER
2007
12,28
541
M14
838mm
4
70
Wewiorka Tobias
USC Mainz
GER
2007
12,54
527
M14
838mm
5
46
Lorbeer Lennart
SV Halle
GER
2007
12,69
519
M14
838mm
6
31
Hinrichsen Anton
Königsteiner LV
GER
2007
14,70
427
M14
838mm
11:00 Finallauf 3
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
8
Bingel Tom
TV Windecken
GER
2007
11,12
613
M14
838mm
2
64
Schuster Louis
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
11,60
581
M14
838mm
3
2
Andres Luca
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
11,61
581
M14
838mm
4
55
Pirsig Mikko Jonas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
11,66
578
M14
838mm
5
42
Kraus Yannick (GK)
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
11,90
563
M14
838mm
6
21
Grammer Jan
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2007
11,90
563
M14
838mm
7
28
Heideman Benjamin
LAV Bokel
GER
2007
12,72
517
M14
838mm