100m Jugend M14 Blockwettkampf Sprint/Sprung
Ergebnisliste
07.08.2021 13:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,4, II:+1,7, III:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
8
Bingel Tom
TV Windecken
GER
2007
11,47
647
1./III
M14
2
34
Holbach Jonas
USC Mainz
GER
2007
11,91
599
1./II
M14
3
64
Schuster Louis
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
11,93
597
2./III
M14
4
70
Wewiorka Tobias
USC Mainz
GER
2007
11,94
596
3./III
M14
5
38
Keil Mattis
SV 1860 Minden
GER
2007
11,99
591
4./III
M14
6
31
Hinrichsen Anton
Königsteiner LV
GER
2007
12,15
575
1./I
M14
7
21
Grammer Jan
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2007
12,24
566
2./II
M14
8
32
Höch Johan
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,24
566
3./II
M14
9
16
Fischer Hugo
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2007
12,25
565
5./III
M14
10
63
Schmitt Konstantin
TV St. Wendel
GER
2007
12,26
564
6./III
M14
11
55
Pirsig Mikko Jonas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
12,30
560
7./III
M14
12
46
Lorbeer Lennart
SV Halle
GER
2007
12,32
558
4./II
M14
13
75
Zierer Matthias
TV Wallersdorf
GER
2007
12,33
557
2./I
M14
14
23
Günther Paul
SV Halle
GER
2007
12,37
553
5./II
M14
15
42
Kraus Yannick (GK)
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
12,39
551
3./I
M14
16
2
Andres Luca
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
12,45
546
6./II
M14
17
9
Böcher Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
2007
12,49
542
4./I
M14
18
61
Schmidt-Gothan Keon
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2007
12,87
507
5./I
M14
19
28
Heideman Benjamin
LAV Bokel
GER
2007
12,90
504
6./I
M14
13:00 Finallauf 1
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
31
Hinrichsen Anton
Königsteiner LV
GER
2007
12,15
575
M14
2
75
Zierer Matthias
TV Wallersdorf
GER
2007
12,33
557
M14
3
42
Kraus Yannick (GK)
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
12,39
551
M14
4
9
Böcher Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
2007
12,49
542
M14
5
61
Schmidt-Gothan Keon
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2007
12,87
507
M14
6
28
Heideman Benjamin
LAV Bokel
GER
2007
12,90
504
M14
13:04 Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
34
Holbach Jonas
USC Mainz
GER
2007
11,91
599
M14
2
21
Grammer Jan
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2007
12,24
566
M14
3
32
Höch Johan
LG Sieg
GER
2007
12,24
566
M14
4
46
Lorbeer Lennart
SV Halle
GER
2007
12,32
558
M14
5
23
Günther Paul
SV Halle
GER
2007
12,37
553
M14
6
2
Andres Luca
TV Nussdorf
GER
2007
12,45
546
M14
13:08 Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
8
Bingel Tom
TV Windecken
GER
2007
11,47
647
M14
2
64
Schuster Louis
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
GER
2007
11,93
597
M14
3
70
Wewiorka Tobias
USC Mainz
GER
2007
11,94
596
M14
4
38
Keil Mattis
SV 1860 Minden
GER
2007
11,99
591
M14
5
16
Fischer Hugo
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2007
12,25
565
M14
6
63
Schmitt Konstantin
TV St. Wendel
GER
2007
12,26
564
M14
7
55
Pirsig Mikko Jonas
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2007
12,30
560
M14