Ballwurf W15, W14 Blockwettkampf Lauf
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2021 12:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
111
Koslowski Leana Isabel
SV Friedrichsgabe
GER
2007
48,00
530
1./I
44,50
48,00
x
W14
200g
2
99
Hilke Sandrine
1. SV Gera
GER
2007
46,00
516
2./I
42,00
39,00
46,00
W14
200g
3
76
Albers Pia
VfL Löningen
GER
2007
45,50
513
3./I
44,00
41,00
45,50
W14
200g
4
160
Walther Leni Paulina
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
45,00
509
4./I
45,00
45,00
39,50
W14
200g
5
117
Linschmann Leni
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2007
44,00
502
5./I
41,00
41,00
44,00
W14
200g
6
151
Stopp Marie
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2007
43,00
494
6./I
43,00
42,50
41,00
W14
200g
7
145
Seegers Leni
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2007
39,00
464
7./I
37,00
39,00
38,00
W14
200g
8
119
Martin Johanna
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2006
39,00
464
8./I
38,00
28,50
39,00
W15
200g
9
118
Majer Maxima
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
38,00
457
9./I
38,00
30,00
34,50
W15
200g
10
87
Dellien Sophia
Kieler TB
GER
2006
36,50
445
10./I
36,00
36,50
35,50
W15
200g
11
126
Pech Anna Sophie
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
36,50
445
11./I
36,50
35,00
35,00
W14
200g
12
96
Hebel Neele
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2006
36,00
441
12./I
36,00
35,50
34,50
W15
200g
13
158
Viehweger Leni
VfL Lingen
GER
2006
36,00
441
13./I
36,00
34,50
34,50
W15
200g
14
148
Smigiel Anna
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2007
36,00
441
14./I
34,00
36,00
26,00
W14
200g
15
82
Becker Jana
LG Wettenberg
GER
2006
30,00
390
15./I
26,00
29,50
30,00
W15
200g
16
132
Schmitz Mara Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
25,00
345
16./I
25,00
25,00
23,00
W14
200g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
119
Martin Johanna
1. LAV Rostock
GER
2006
39,00
464
8./I
38,00
28,50
39,00
W15
200g
2
118
Majer Maxima
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
38,00
457
9./I
38,00
30,00
34,50
W15
200g
3
87
Dellien Sophia
Kieler TB
GER
2006
36,50
445
10./I
36,00
36,50
35,50
W15
200g
4
96
Hebel Neele
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2006
36,00
441
12./I
36,00
35,50
34,50
W15
200g
5
158
Viehweger Leni
VfL Lingen
GER
2006
36,00
441
13./I
36,00
34,50
34,50
W15
200g
6
82
Becker Jana
LG Wettenberg
GER
2006
30,00
390
15./I
26,00
29,50
30,00
W15
200g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
111
Koslowski Leana Isabel
SV Friedrichsgabe
GER
2007
48,00
530
1./I
44,50
48,00
x
W14
200g
2
99
Hilke Sandrine
1. SV Gera
GER
2007
46,00
516
2./I
42,00
39,00
46,00
W14
200g
3
76
Albers Pia
VfL Löningen
GER
2007
45,50
513
3./I
44,00
41,00
45,50
W14
200g
4
160
Walther Leni Paulina
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
45,00
509
4./I
45,00
45,00
39,50
W14
200g
5
117
Linschmann Leni
TKJ Sarstedt
GER
2007
44,00
502
5./I
41,00
41,00
44,00
W14
200g
6
151
Stopp Marie
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf
GER
2007
43,00
494
6./I
43,00
42,50
41,00
W14
200g
7
145
Seegers Leni
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2007
39,00
464
7./I
37,00
39,00
38,00
W14
200g
8
126
Pech Anna Sophie
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
36,50
445
11./I
36,50
35,00
35,00
W14
200g
9
148
Smigiel Anna
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2007
36,00
441
14./I
34,00
36,00
26,00
W14
200g
10
132
Schmitz Mara Sophie
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2007
25,00
345
16./I
25,00
25,00
23,00
W14
200g