80m Hürden Jugend W14 Blockwettkampf Wurf
Ergebnisliste
08.08.2021 11:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,3, II:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
142
Schuerer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
12,78
544
1./II
W14
762mm
2
101
Irlinger Konstanze
TSV Jetzendorf
GER
2007
12,80
543
2./II
W14
762mm
3
146
Seibert Isabel
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
12,90
537
3./II
W14
762mm
4
93
Gawrych Susane
Sportfreunde Kladow
GER
2007
13,01
530
4./II
W14
762mm
5
155
Ulbricht Pia
LG Mittweida
GER
2007
13,12
524
5./II
W14
762mm
6
164
Radke Eva
PSV Burg
GER
2007
13,13
523
6./II
W14
762mm
7
88
Diener Lotta
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2007
13,23
517
7./II
W14
762mm
8
140
Schönfelder Luisa
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
13,37
509
1./I
W14
762mm
9
162
Winkler Lotta
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
13,42
506
2./I
W14
762mm
10
153
Tintea Roberta-Elena
TV Wahlheim
ROU
2007
13,60
496
3./I
W14
762mm
11
79
Bannier Marie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,73
489
4./I
W14
762mm
12
125
Murr Hannah
SWC Regensburg
GER
2007
14,18
465
5./I
W14
762mm
13
109
Koch Jule Katharina
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2007
14,66
441
6./I
W14
762mm
14
104
Jähn Felicitas
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
14,77
436
7./I
W14
762mm
11:50 Finallauf 1
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
140
Schönfelder Luisa
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
13,37
509
W14
762mm
2
162
Winkler Lotta
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2007
13,42
506
W14
762mm
3
153
Tintea Roberta-Elena
TV Wahlheim
ROU
2007
13,60
496
W14
762mm
4
79
Bannier Marie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
13,73
489
W14
762mm
5
125
Murr Hannah
SWC Regensburg
GER
2007
14,18
465
W14
762mm
6
109
Koch Jule Katharina
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2007
14,66
441
W14
762mm
7
104
Jähn Felicitas
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
14,77
436
W14
762mm
11:55 Finallauf 2
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
142
Schuerer Leonie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
2007
12,78
544
W14
762mm
2
101
Irlinger Konstanze
TSV Jetzendorf
GER
2007
12,80
543
W14
762mm
3
146
Seibert Isabel
Turnklub Grevenbroich
GER
2007
12,90
537
W14
762mm
4
93
Gawrych Susane
Sportfreunde Kladow
GER
2007
13,01
530
W14
762mm
5
155
Ulbricht Pia
LG Mittweida
GER
2007
13,12
524
W14
762mm
6
164
Radke Eva
PSV Burg
GER
2007
13,13
523
W14
762mm
7
88
Diener Lotta
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
GER
2007
13,23
517
W14
762mm